Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

PISA Monday Netball - 17/18 Summer League PISA - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 08 Jan 2018
17:30COURT 1
Sparkles
vs
You know who
17:30COURT 2
Noah Biliti
vs
19's
17:30COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
vs
MFT
18:10COURT 1
23's
vs
Aged To Perfection
18:10COURT 2
Pepa's Team
vs
Sisterhood
18:10COURT 3
The Stooges
vs
Dream team
18:50COURT 1
Uces
vs
D & D's
18:50COURT 2
Mojo 2
vs
Dictation
18:50COURT 3
Green Team
vs
HUFFER
19:30COURT 1
Raichu
vs
The Eye Guys
19:30COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
vs
Bygones
19:30COURT 3
Mix It Up
vs
Fraggle Rock
20:10COURT 1
COG
vs
No Show
20:10COURT 2
Lowco
vs
Milk Bottle Misfits
20:10COURT 3
Stags
vs
Court Date
20:50COURT 1
I Know
vs
Rastrickz
20:50COURT 2
Hoops I Did It Again
vs
6 Pack
Monday 08 January 2018
17:30 COURT 1
Sparkles
You know who
17:30 COURT 2
Noah Biliti
19's
17:30 COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
MFT
18:10 COURT 1
23's
Aged To Perfection
18:10 COURT 2
Pepa's Team
Sisterhood
18:10 COURT 3
The Stooges
Dream team
18:50 COURT 1
Uces
D & D's
18:50 COURT 2
Mojo 2
Dictation
18:50 COURT 3
Green Team
HUFFER
19:30 COURT 1
Raichu
The Eye Guys
19:30 COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
Bygones
19:30 COURT 3
Mix It Up
Fraggle Rock
20:10 COURT 1
COG
No Show
20:10 COURT 2
Lowco
Milk Bottle Misfits
20:10 COURT 3
Stags
Court Date
20:50 COURT 1
I Know
Rastrickz
20:50 COURT 2
Hoops I Did It Again
6 Pack
Sunday 14 Jan 2018
18:40COURT 1
The BFF's
vs
The Eye Guys
Sunday 14 January 2018
18:40 COURT 1
The BFF's
The Eye Guys
Monday 15 Jan 2018
16:50COURT 4
Originals 2.0
vs
Aged To Perfection
17:30COURT 1
19's
vs
You know who
17:30COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
vs
Milk Bottle Misfits
17:30COURT 3
Mojo 2
vs
HUFFER
18:10COURT 1
Raichu
vs
23's
18:10COURT 2
I Know
vs
Lowco
18:10COURT 3
The Stooges
vs
6 Pack
18:50COURT 1
Pepa's Team
vs
D & D's
18:50COURT 2
Rastrickz
vs
Bygones
18:50COURT 3
Fraggle Rock
vs
Dictation
19:30COURT 1
Sisterhood
vs
No Show
19:30COURT 2
COG
vs
Noah Biliti
19:30COURT 3
Stags
vs
Olive Tree retirement
20:10COURT 1
Uces
vs
Sparkles
20:10COURT 2
Dream team
vs
Hoops I Did It Again
20:50COURT 1
CSNS
vs
Court Date
20:50COURT 2
Mix It Up
vs
Green Team
Monday 15 January 2018
16:50 COURT 4
Originals 2.0
Aged To Perfection
17:30 COURT 1
19's
You know who
17:30 COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
Milk Bottle Misfits
17:30 COURT 3
Mojo 2
HUFFER
18:10 COURT 1
Raichu
23's
18:10 COURT 2
I Know
Lowco
18:10 COURT 3
The Stooges
6 Pack
18:50 COURT 1
Pepa's Team
D & D's
18:50 COURT 2
Rastrickz
Bygones
18:50 COURT 3
Fraggle Rock
Dictation
19:30 COURT 1
Sisterhood
No Show
19:30 COURT 2
COG
Noah Biliti
19:30 COURT 3
Stags
Olive Tree retirement
20:10 COURT 1
Uces
Sparkles
20:10 COURT 2
Dream team
Hoops I Did It Again
20:50 COURT 1
CSNS
Court Date
20:50 COURT 2
Mix It Up
Green Team
Monday 22 Jan 2018
17:30COURT 1
You know who
vs
Aged To Perfection
17:30COURT 2
Rastrickz
vs
Jazz Sharks
17:30COURT 3
MFT
vs
Freckle Pecks
17:30COURT 4
Fraggle Rock
vs
Mojo 2
18:10COURT 1
D & D's
vs
Originals 2.0
18:10COURT 2
I Know
vs
Milk Bottle Misfits
18:10COURT 3
The Stooges
vs
Olive Tree retirement
18:10COURT 4
Mix It Up
vs
HUFFER
18:50COURT 1
Sparkles
vs
Pepa's Team
18:50COURT 2
Bygones
vs
Lowco
18:50COURT 3
Dream team
vs
Illumingati
18:50COURT 4
Dictation
vs
CNS'ers
19:30COURT 1
Uces
vs
23's
19:30COURT 4
CSNS
vs
Stags
20:10COURT 1
19's
vs
The Eye Guys
20:10COURT 4
Green Team
vs
6 Pack
20:50COURT 1
No Show
vs
The BFF's
20:50COURT 4
Court Date
vs
Hoops I Did It Again
21:30COURT 1
Noah Biliti
vs
Sisterhood
22:10COURT 1
COG
vs
Raichu
Monday 22 January 2018
17:30 COURT 1
You know who
Aged To Perfection
17:30 COURT 2
Rastrickz
Jazz Sharks
17:30 COURT 3
MFT
Freckle Pecks
17:30 COURT 4
Fraggle Rock
Mojo 2
18:10 COURT 1
D & D's
Originals 2.0
18:10 COURT 2
I Know
Milk Bottle Misfits
18:10 COURT 3
The Stooges
Olive Tree retirement
18:10 COURT 4
Mix It Up
HUFFER
18:50 COURT 1
Sparkles
Pepa's Team
18:50 COURT 2
Bygones
Lowco
18:50 COURT 3
Dream team
Illumingati
18:50 COURT 4
Dictation
CNS'ers
19:30 COURT 1
Uces
23's
19:30 COURT 4
CSNS
Stags
20:10 COURT 1
19's
The Eye Guys
20:10 COURT 4
Green Team
6 Pack
20:50 COURT 1
No Show
The BFF's
20:50 COURT 4
Court Date
Hoops I Did It Again
21:30 COURT 1
Noah Biliti
Sisterhood
22:10 COURT 1
COG
Raichu
Monday 29 Jan 2018
17:30COURT 1
Uces
vs
Aged To Perfection
17:30COURT 2
Rastrickz
vs
Milk Bottle Misfits
17:30COURT 3
MFT
vs
Olive Tree retirement
17:30COURT 4
Fraggle Rock
vs
HUFFER
18:10COURT 1
Sparkles
vs
D & D's
18:10COURT 2
Bygones
vs
I Know
18:10COURT 3
Dream team
vs
The Stooges
18:10COURT 4
Dictation
vs
Mix It Up
18:50COURT 1
You know who
vs
Originals 2.0
18:50COURT 2
Lowco
vs
Jazz Sharks
18:50COURT 3
Illumingati
vs
Freckle Pecks
18:50COURT 4
CNS'ers
vs
Mojo 2
19:30COURT 1
23's
vs
Pepa's Team
19:30COURT 4
CSNS
vs
6 Pack
20:10COURT 1
COG
vs
The Eye Guys
20:10COURT 4
Court Date
vs
Green Team
20:50COURT 1
Noah Biliti
vs
No Show
20:50COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
vs
Stags
21:30COURT 1
19's
vs
The BFF's
22:10COURT 1
Raichu
vs
Sisterhood
Monday 29 January 2018
17:30 COURT 1
Uces
Aged To Perfection
17:30 COURT 2
Rastrickz
Milk Bottle Misfits
17:30 COURT 3
MFT
Olive Tree retirement
17:30 COURT 4
Fraggle Rock
HUFFER
18:10 COURT 1
Sparkles
D & D's
18:10 COURT 2
Bygones
I Know
18:10 COURT 3
Dream team
The Stooges
18:10 COURT 4
Dictation
Mix It Up
18:50 COURT 1
You know who
Originals 2.0
18:50 COURT 2
Lowco
Jazz Sharks
18:50 COURT 3
Illumingati
Freckle Pecks
18:50 COURT 4
CNS'ers
Mojo 2
19:30 COURT 1
23's
Pepa's Team
19:30 COURT 4
CSNS
6 Pack
20:10 COURT 1
COG
The Eye Guys
20:10 COURT 4
Court Date
Green Team
20:50 COURT 1
Noah Biliti
No Show
20:50 COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
Stags
21:30 COURT 1
19's
The BFF's
22:10 COURT 1
Raichu
Sisterhood
Monday 05 Feb 2018
17:30COURT 1
Sparkles
vs
Originals 2.0
17:30COURT 2
Lowco
vs
Rastrickz
17:30COURT 3
Illumingati
vs
MFT
17:30COURT 4
CNS'ers
vs
Fraggle Rock
18:10COURT 1
Uces
vs
You know who
18:10COURT 2
Bygones
vs
Milk Bottle Misfits
18:10COURT 3
Dream team
vs
Olive Tree retirement
18:10COURT 4
Dictation
vs
HUFFER
18:50COURT 1
23's
vs
D & D's
18:50COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
vs
I Know
18:50COURT 3
Freckle Pecks
vs
The Stooges
18:50COURT 4
Mojo 2
vs
Mix It Up
19:30COURT 1
Pepa's Team
vs
Aged To Perfection
19:30COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
vs
CSNS
20:10COURT 1
Noah Biliti
vs
The BFF's
20:10COURT 4
Court Date
vs
6 Pack
20:50COURT 1
COG
vs
19's
20:50COURT 4
Stags
vs
Green Team
21:30COURT 1
Raichu
vs
No Show
22:10COURT 1
Sisterhood
vs
The Eye Guys
Monday 05 February 2018
17:30 COURT 1
Sparkles
Originals 2.0
17:30 COURT 2
Lowco
Rastrickz
17:30 COURT 3
Illumingati
MFT
17:30 COURT 4
CNS'ers
Fraggle Rock
18:10 COURT 1
Uces
You know who
18:10 COURT 2
Bygones
Milk Bottle Misfits
18:10 COURT 3
Dream team
Olive Tree retirement
18:10 COURT 4
Dictation
HUFFER
18:50 COURT 1
23's
D & D's
18:50 COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
I Know
18:50 COURT 3
Freckle Pecks
The Stooges
18:50 COURT 4
Mojo 2
Mix It Up
19:30 COURT 1
Pepa's Team
Aged To Perfection
19:30 COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
CSNS
20:10 COURT 1
Noah Biliti
The BFF's
20:10 COURT 4
Court Date
6 Pack
20:50 COURT 1
COG
19's
20:50 COURT 4
Stags
Green Team
21:30 COURT 1
Raichu
No Show
22:10 COURT 1
Sisterhood
The Eye Guys
Monday 12 Feb 2018
17:30COURT 1
23's
vs
Sparkles
17:30COURT 2
Lowco
vs
Milk Bottle Misfits
17:30COURT 3
Illumingati
vs
Olive Tree retirement
17:30COURT 4
CNS'ers
vs
HUFFER
18:10COURT 1
Uces
vs
Originals 2.0
18:10COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
vs
Bygones
18:10COURT 3
Freckle Pecks
vs
Dream team
18:10COURT 4
Mojo 2
vs
Dictation
18:50COURT 1
Pepa's Team
vs
You know who
18:50COURT 2
I Know
vs
Rastrickz
18:50COURT 3
The Stooges
vs
MFT
18:50COURT 4
Mix It Up
vs
Fraggle Rock
19:30COURT 1
Aged To Perfection
vs
D & D's
19:30COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
vs
6 Pack
20:10COURT 1
Raichu
vs
Noah Biliti
20:10COURT 4
Stags
vs
Court Date
20:50COURT 1
COG
vs
The BFF's
20:50COURT 4
Green Team
vs
CSNS
21:30COURT 1
Sisterhood
vs
19's
22:10COURT 1
The Eye Guys
vs
No Show
Monday 12 February 2018
17:30 COURT 1
23's
Sparkles
17:30 COURT 2
Lowco
Milk Bottle Misfits
17:30 COURT 3
Illumingati
Olive Tree retirement
17:30 COURT 4
CNS'ers
HUFFER
18:10 COURT 1
Uces
Originals 2.0
18:10 COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
Bygones
18:10 COURT 3
Freckle Pecks
Dream team
18:10 COURT 4
Mojo 2
Dictation
18:50 COURT 1
Pepa's Team
You know who
18:50 COURT 2
I Know
Rastrickz
18:50 COURT 3
The Stooges
MFT
18:50 COURT 4
Mix It Up
Fraggle Rock
19:30 COURT 1
Aged To Perfection
D & D's
19:30 COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
6 Pack
20:10 COURT 1
Raichu
Noah Biliti
20:10 COURT 4
Stags
Court Date
20:50 COURT 1
COG
The BFF's
20:50 COURT 4
Green Team
CSNS
21:30 COURT 1
Sisterhood
19's
22:10 COURT 1
The Eye Guys
No Show
Monday 19 Feb 2018
17:30COURT 1
Aged To Perfection
vs
Sparkles
17:30COURT 2
Lowco
vs
I Know
17:30COURT 3
Illumingati
vs
The Stooges
17:30COURT 4
CNS'ers
vs
Mix It Up
18:10COURT 1
Pepa's Team
vs
Uces
18:10COURT 2
Milk Bottle Misfits
vs
Jazz Sharks
18:10COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
vs
Freckle Pecks
18:10COURT 4
HUFFER
vs
Mojo 2
18:50COURT 1
23's
vs
Originals 2.0
18:50COURT 2
Bygones
vs
Rastrickz
18:50COURT 3
Dream team
vs
MFT
18:50COURT 4
Dictation
vs
Fraggle Rock
19:30COURT 1
D & D's
vs
You know who
19:30COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
vs
Green Team
20:10COURT 1
The Eye Guys
vs
Noah Biliti
20:10COURT 4
6 Pack
vs
Stags
20:50COURT 1
Sisterhood
vs
COG
20:50COURT 4
Court Date
vs
CSNS
21:30COURT 1
Raichu
vs
The BFF's
22:10COURT 1
No Show
vs
19's
Monday 19 February 2018
17:30 COURT 1
Aged To Perfection
Sparkles
17:30 COURT 2
Lowco
I Know
17:30 COURT 3
Illumingati
The Stooges
17:30 COURT 4
CNS'ers
Mix It Up
18:10 COURT 1
Pepa's Team
Uces
18:10 COURT 2
Milk Bottle Misfits
Jazz Sharks
18:10 COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
Freckle Pecks
18:10 COURT 4
HUFFER
Mojo 2
18:50 COURT 1
23's
Originals 2.0
18:50 COURT 2
Bygones
Rastrickz
18:50 COURT 3
Dream team
MFT
18:50 COURT 4
Dictation
Fraggle Rock
19:30 COURT 1
D & D's
You know who
19:30 COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
Green Team
20:10 COURT 1
The Eye Guys
Noah Biliti
20:10 COURT 4
6 Pack
Stags
20:50 COURT 1
Sisterhood
COG
20:50 COURT 4
Court Date
CSNS
21:30 COURT 1
Raichu
The BFF's
22:10 COURT 1
No Show
19's
Monday 26 Feb 2018
17:30COURT 1
Pepa's Team
vs
Originals 2.0
17:30COURT 2
Milk Bottle Misfits
vs
I Know
17:30COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
vs
The Stooges
17:30COURT 4
HUFFER
vs
Mix It Up
18:10COURT 1
Aged To Perfection
vs
23's
18:10COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
vs
Rastrickz
18:10COURT 3
Freckle Pecks
vs
MFT
18:10COURT 4
Mojo 2
vs
Fraggle Rock
18:50COURT 1
D & D's
vs
Uces
18:50COURT 2
Lowco
vs
Bygones
18:50COURT 3
Illumingati
vs
Dream team
18:50COURT 4
CNS'ers
vs
Dictation
19:30COURT 1
You know who
vs
Sparkles
19:30COURT 4
6 Pack
vs
Green Team
20:10COURT 1
Sisterhood
vs
The BFF's
20:10COURT 4
Stags
vs
CSNS
20:50COURT 1
The Eye Guys
vs
Raichu
20:50COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
vs
Court Date
21:30COURT 1
No Show
vs
COG
22:10COURT 1
19's
vs
Noah Biliti
Monday 26 February 2018
17:30 COURT 1
Pepa's Team
Originals 2.0
17:30 COURT 2
Milk Bottle Misfits
I Know
17:30 COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
The Stooges
17:30 COURT 4
HUFFER
Mix It Up
18:10 COURT 1
Aged To Perfection
23's
18:10 COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
Rastrickz
18:10 COURT 3
Freckle Pecks
MFT
18:10 COURT 4
Mojo 2
Fraggle Rock
18:50 COURT 1
D & D's
Uces
18:50 COURT 2
Lowco
Bygones
18:50 COURT 3
Illumingati
Dream team
18:50 COURT 4
CNS'ers
Dictation
19:30 COURT 1
You know who
Sparkles
19:30 COURT 4
6 Pack
Green Team
20:10 COURT 1
Sisterhood
The BFF's
20:10 COURT 4
Stags
CSNS
20:50 COURT 1
The Eye Guys
Raichu
20:50 COURT 4
Hoops I Did It Again
Court Date
21:30 COURT 1
No Show
COG
22:10 COURT 1
19's
Noah Biliti
Monday 05 Mar 2018
17:30COURT 1
D & D's
vs
Pepa's Team
17:30COURT 2
I Know
vs
Bygones
17:30COURT 3
The Stooges
vs
Dream team
17:30COURT 4
Mix It Up
vs
Dictation
18:10COURT 1
Aged To Perfection
vs
Originals 2.0
18:10COURT 2
Milk Bottle Misfits
vs
Rastrickz
18:10COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
vs
MFT
18:10COURT 4
HUFFER
vs
Fraggle Rock
18:50COURT 1
You know who
vs
23's
18:50COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
vs
Lowco
18:50COURT 3
Freckle Pecks
vs
Illumingati
18:50COURT 4
Mojo 2
vs
CNS'ers
19:30COURT 1
Sparkles
vs
Uces
19:30COURT 4
Green Team
vs
Court Date
20:10COURT 1
No Show
vs
Sisterhood
20:10COURT 4
6 Pack
vs
CSNS
20:50COURT 1
The Eye Guys
vs
The BFF's
20:50COURT 4
Stags
vs
Hoops I Did It Again
21:30COURT 1
19's
vs
Raichu
22:10COURT 1
Noah Biliti
vs
COG
Monday 05 March 2018
17:30 COURT 1
D & D's
Pepa's Team
17:30 COURT 2
I Know
Bygones
17:30 COURT 3
The Stooges
Dream team
17:30 COURT 4
Mix It Up
Dictation
18:10 COURT 1
Aged To Perfection
Originals 2.0
18:10 COURT 2
Milk Bottle Misfits
Rastrickz
18:10 COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
MFT
18:10 COURT 4
HUFFER
Fraggle Rock
18:50 COURT 1
You know who
23's
18:50 COURT 2
Jazz Sharks
Lowco
18:50 COURT 3
Freckle Pecks
Illumingati
18:50 COURT 4
Mojo 2
CNS'ers
19:30 COURT 1
Sparkles
Uces
19:30 COURT 4
Green Team
Court Date
20:10 COURT 1
No Show
Sisterhood
20:10 COURT 4
6 Pack
CSNS
20:50 COURT 1
The Eye Guys
The BFF's
20:50 COURT 4
Stags
Hoops I Did It Again
21:30 COURT 1
19's
Raichu
22:10 COURT 1
Noah Biliti
COG
Monday 12 Mar 2018
17:30COURT 2
Milk Bottle Misfits
vs
Bygones
17:30COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
vs
Dream team
17:30COURT 4
HUFFER
vs
Dictation
18:10COURT 2
Rastrickz
vs
Lowco
18:10COURT 3
MFT
vs
Illumingati
18:10COURT 4
Fraggle Rock
vs
CNS'ers
18:50COURT 2
I Know
vs
Jazz Sharks
18:50COURT 3
The Stooges
vs
Freckle Pecks
18:50COURT 4
Mix It Up
vs
Mojo 2
19:30COURT 4
6 Pack
vs
Court Date
20:10COURT 4
CSNS
vs
Hoops I Did It Again
20:50COURT 4
Green Team
vs
Stags
Monday 12 March 2018
17:30 COURT 2
Milk Bottle Misfits
Bygones
17:30 COURT 3
Olive Tree retirement
Dream team
17:30 COURT 4
HUFFER
Dictation
18:10 COURT 2
Rastrickz
Lowco
18:10 COURT 3
MFT
Illumingati
18:10 COURT 4
Fraggle Rock
CNS'ers
18:50 COURT 2
I Know
Jazz Sharks
18:50 COURT 3
The Stooges
Freckle Pecks
18:50 COURT 4
Mix It Up
Mojo 2
19:30 COURT 4
6 Pack
Court Date
20:10 COURT 4
CSNS
Hoops I Did It Again
20:50 COURT 4
Green Team
Stags