Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Manukau Netball Friday Mixed - Manukau Autumn Season 2021 - Division 4 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Friday 16 Apr 2021
18:40Court 2
Az1
vs
Curlew
19:50Court 3
The Y-Notz (E)
vs
Cunny Funts
20:25Court 3
Hoka Machines
vs
Donati’s
21:00Court 1
Happy Go Lucky
vs
For The Kids
Friday 16 April 2021
18:40 Court 2
Az1
Curlew
19:50 Court 3
The Y-Notz (E)
Cunny Funts
20:25 Court 3
Hoka Machines
Donati’s
21:00 Court 1
Happy Go Lucky
For The Kids
Friday 23 Apr 2021
18:05Court 1
Az1
vs
For The Kids
19:15Court 2
The Y-Notz (E)
vs
Curlew
19:15Court 3
Cunny Funts
vs
Donati’s
19:50Court 1
Hoka Machines
vs
Happy Go Lucky
Friday 23 April 2021
18:05 Court 1
Az1
For The Kids
19:15 Court 2
The Y-Notz (E)
Curlew
19:15 Court 3
Cunny Funts
Donati’s
19:50 Court 1
Hoka Machines
Happy Go Lucky
Friday 30 Apr 2021
18:05Court 3
Az1
vs
Hoka Machines
18:40Court 2
The Y-Notz (E)
vs
Donati’s
18:40Court 3
Cunny Funts
vs
Happy Go Lucky
19:15Court 1
Curlew
vs
For The Kids
Friday 30 April 2021
18:05 Court 3
Az1
Hoka Machines
18:40 Court 2
The Y-Notz (E)
Donati’s
18:40 Court 3
Cunny Funts
Happy Go Lucky
19:15 Court 1
Curlew
For The Kids
Friday 07 May 2021
18:05Court 1
Cunny Funts
vs
Az1
18:05Court 2
The Y-Notz (E)
vs
For The Kids
18:05Court 3
Curlew
vs
Hoka Machines
18:40Court 1
Donati’s
vs
Happy Go Lucky
Friday 07 May 2021
18:05 Court 1
Cunny Funts
Az1
18:05 Court 2
The Y-Notz (E)
For The Kids
18:05 Court 3
Curlew
Hoka Machines
18:40 Court 1
Donati’s
Happy Go Lucky
Friday 14 May 2021
18:40Court 2
Donati’s
vs
Az1
19:50Court 3
The Y-Notz (E)
vs
Happy Go Lucky
20:25Court 3
Curlew
vs
Cunny Funts
21:00Court 1
For The Kids
vs
Hoka Machines
Friday 14 May 2021
18:40 Court 2
Donati’s
Az1
19:50 Court 3
The Y-Notz (E)
Happy Go Lucky
20:25 Court 3
Curlew
Cunny Funts
21:00 Court 1
For The Kids
Hoka Machines
Friday 21 May 2021
18:05Court 2
Happy Go Lucky
vs
Az1
18:05Court 3
The Y-Notz (E)
vs
Hoka Machines
19:15Court 3
Donati’s
vs
Curlew
19:50Court 1
For The Kids
vs
Cunny Funts
Friday 21 May 2021
18:05 Court 2
Happy Go Lucky
Az1
18:05 Court 3
The Y-Notz (E)
Hoka Machines
19:15 Court 3
Donati’s
Curlew
19:50 Court 1
For The Kids
Cunny Funts
Friday 28 May 2021
18:05Court 2
Az1
vs
The Y-Notz (E)
18:05Court 3
Cunny Funts
vs
Hoka Machines
18:40Court 3
Donati’s
vs
For The Kids
19:15Court 1
Curlew
vs
Happy Go Lucky
Friday 28 May 2021
18:05 Court 2
Az1
The Y-Notz (E)
18:05 Court 3
Cunny Funts
Hoka Machines
18:40 Court 3
Donati’s
For The Kids
19:15 Court 1
Curlew
Happy Go Lucky
Friday 04 Jun 2021
18:05Court 1
Curlew
vs
Az1
18:05Court 2
Cunny Funts
vs
The Y-Notz (E)
18:05Court 3
For The Kids
vs
Happy Go Lucky
18:40Court 1
Donati’s
vs
Hoka Machines
Friday 04 June 2021
18:05 Court 1
Curlew
Az1
18:05 Court 2
Cunny Funts
The Y-Notz (E)
18:05 Court 3
For The Kids
Happy Go Lucky
18:40 Court 1
Donati’s
Hoka Machines
Friday 11 Jun 2021
18:40Court 2
For The Kids
vs
Az1
19:50Court 3
Curlew
vs
The Y-Notz (E)
20:25Court 3
Donati’s
vs
Cunny Funts
21:00Court 1
Happy Go Lucky
vs
Hoka Machines
Friday 11 June 2021
18:40 Court 2
For The Kids
Az1
19:50 Court 3
Curlew
The Y-Notz (E)
20:25 Court 3
Donati’s
Cunny Funts
21:00 Court 1
Happy Go Lucky
Hoka Machines
Friday 18 Jun 2021
18:40Court 3
Hoka Machines
vs
Az1
19:15Court 2
Donati’s
vs
The Y-Notz (E)
19:15Court 3
Happy Go Lucky
vs
Cunny Funts
19:50Court 1
For The Kids
vs
Curlew
Friday 18 June 2021
18:40 Court 3
Hoka Machines
Az1
19:15 Court 2
Donati’s
The Y-Notz (E)
19:15 Court 3
Happy Go Lucky
Cunny Funts
19:50 Court 1
For The Kids
Curlew
Friday 25 Jun 2021
18:05Court 2
Az1
vs
Cunny Funts
18:05Court 3
For The Kids
vs
The Y-Notz (E)
18:40Court 3
Happy Go Lucky
vs
Donati’s
19:15Court 1
Hoka Machines
vs
Curlew
Friday 25 June 2021
18:05 Court 2
Az1
Cunny Funts
18:05 Court 3
For The Kids
The Y-Notz (E)
18:40 Court 3
Happy Go Lucky
Donati’s
19:15 Court 1
Hoka Machines
Curlew
Friday 02 Jul 2021
18:05Court 1
Happy Go Lucky
vs
The Y-Notz (E)
18:05Court 2
Cunny Funts
vs
Curlew
18:05Court 3
Hoka Machines
vs
For The Kids
18:40Court 1
Az1
vs
Donati’s
Friday 02 July 2021
18:05 Court 1
Happy Go Lucky
The Y-Notz (E)
18:05 Court 2
Cunny Funts
Curlew
18:05 Court 3
Hoka Machines
For The Kids
18:40 Court 1
Az1
Donati’s