Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Manukau Netball Monday Mixed - Manukau Autumn 2019 - Division 2 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
S Club14112100468319149046
Points:
  • S Club vs Dream Team, 18/03/2019 19:50
    • 2 points for Draw
  • S Club vs Kotahi tatou (E), 25/03/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • S Club vs SMMK saints (E), 01/04/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • S Club vs It wasn't me, 08/04/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • AIFARFARX SQUAD vs S Club, 15/04/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs S Club, 29/04/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • LOCALS vs S Club, 06/05/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • C.U.R.U vs S Club, 13/05/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Beginners vs S Club, 20/05/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • S Club vs Dream Team, 03/06/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • SMMK saints (E) vs S Club, 17/06/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • S Club vs Berry Nice Shooters (E), 29/05/2020 20:05
    • 4 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
Just-Ice1310210041032882042
Points:
  • It wasn't me vs Just-Ice, 18/03/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • AIFARFARX SQUAD vs Just-Ice, 25/03/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs LOCALS, 08/04/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs REUNITED, 15/04/2019 18:05
    • 2 points for Draw
  • Just-Ice vs It wasn't me, 06/05/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs Dream Team, 13/05/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs Tim Tams (M), 20/05/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • T&M Paitai Transport vs Just-Ice, 27/05/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs BEYHIVE, 03/06/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs T&M Paitai Transport, 10/06/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs AIFARFARX SQUAD, 17/06/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
REUNITED138410038131566135
Points:
  • REUNITED vs Kotahi tatou (E), 18/03/2019 18:40
    • 1 bonus point
  • REUNITED vs The Beginners, 25/03/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • AIFARFARX SQUAD vs REUNITED, 08/04/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • Just-Ice vs REUNITED, 15/04/2019 18:05
    • 2 points for Draw
  • SMMK saints (E) vs REUNITED, 06/05/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Beginners vs REUNITED, 13/05/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • REUNITED vs T&M Paitai Transport, 20/05/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • REUNITED vs AIFARFARX SQUAD, 27/05/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • REUNITED vs AIFARFARX SQUAD, 03/06/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • LOCALS vs REUNITED, 10/06/2019 21:00
    • 4 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
It wasn't me128400041433282133
Points:
  • It wasn't me vs Just-Ice, 18/03/2019 18:05
    • 1 bonus point
  • It wasn't me vs LOCALS, 25/03/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • It wasn't me vs REUNITED, 01/04/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • Dream Team vs It wasn't me, 15/04/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • LOCALS vs It wasn't me, 13/05/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • C.U.R.U vs It wasn't me, 20/05/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • S Club vs It wasn't me, 27/05/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • BEYHIVE vs It wasn't me, 10/06/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • It wasn't me vs REUNITED, 17/06/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
Kotahi tatou (E)981000342205137032
Points:
  • REUNITED vs Kotahi tatou (E), 18/03/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • Dream Team vs Kotahi tatou (E), 01/04/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Beginners vs Kotahi tatou (E), 08/04/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • Kotahi tatou (E) vs SMMK saints (E), 15/04/2019 17:30
    • 4 points for Win
  • Kotahi tatou (E) vs REUNITED, 29/04/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • Kotahi tatou (E) vs T&M Paitai Transport, 06/05/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • Kotahi tatou (E) vs AIFARFARX SQUAD, 13/05/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • SMMK saints (E) vs Kotahi tatou (E), 20/05/2019 17:30
    • 4 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
Dream Team136610035833721026
Points:
  • S Club vs Dream Team, 18/03/2019 19:50
    • 2 points for Draw
  • SMMK saints (E) vs Dream Team, 25/03/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • Dream Team vs SMMK saints (E), 08/04/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • Dream Team vs T&M Paitai Transport, 29/04/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • Dream Team vs AIFARFARX SQUAD, 06/05/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • LOCALS vs Dream Team, 20/05/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • C.U.R.U vs Dream Team, 27/05/2019 21:00
    • 4 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
LOCALS1347200370403-33020
Points:
  • AIFARFARX SQUAD vs LOCALS, 01/04/2019 18:40
    • 2 points for Draw
  • The Beginners vs LOCALS, 15/04/2019 20:25
    • 2 points for Draw
  • LOCALS vs C.U.R.U, 29/04/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • LOCALS vs SMMK saints (E), 27/05/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • C.U.R.U vs LOCALS, 03/06/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • LOCALS vs T&M Paitai Transport, 17/06/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
BEYHIVE64200015312231016
Points:
  • BEYHIVE vs Tim Tams (M), 13/05/2019 21:00
    • 4 points for Win
  • BEYHIVE vs AIFARFARX SQUAD, 20/05/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • ACES vs BEYHIVE, 27/05/2019 20:25
    • 4 points for Win
  • Dream Team vs BEYHIVE, 17/06/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
9
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
AIFARFARX SQUAD1339100214277-63014
Points:
  • The Beginners vs AIFARFARX SQUAD, 18/03/2019 19:15
    • 4 points for Win
  • AIFARFARX SQUAD vs LOCALS, 01/04/2019 18:40
    • 2 points for Draw
  • AIFARFARX SQUAD vs It wasn't me, 29/04/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • AIFARFARX SQUAD vs The Beginners, 10/06/2019 18:40
    • 4 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
The Beginners1128100314327-13212
Points:
  • The Beginners vs AIFARFARX SQUAD, 18/03/2019 19:15
    • 1 bonus point
  • The Beginners vs Just-Ice, 01/04/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Beginners vs LOCALS, 15/04/2019 20:25
    • 2 points for Draw
  • The Beginners vs SMMK saints (E), 29/04/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Beginners vs C.U.R.U, 06/05/2019 18:05
    • 1 bonus point
11
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
SMMK saints (E)13211000153433-28008
Points:
  • SMMK saints (E) vs ACES, 03/06/2019 17:30
    • 4 points for Win
  • SMMK saints (E) vs C.U.R.U, 10/06/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win
12
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
T&M Paitai Transport817000208272-6426
Points:
  • T&M Paitai Transport vs Tim Tams (M), 15/04/2019 19:50
    • 1 bonus point
  • SMMK saints (E) vs T&M Paitai Transport, 13/05/2019 19:50
    • 4 points for Win
  • LOCALS vs T&M Paitai Transport, 17/06/2019 19:50
    • 1 bonus point
13
  • Position assignment between S Club, Just-Ice, REUNITED, It wasn't me, Kotahi tatou (E), Dream Team, LOCALS, BEYHIVE, AIFARFARX SQUAD, The Beginners, SMMK saints (E), T&M Paitai Transport and C.U.R.U decided via points
C.U.R.U71600094193-9904
Points:
  • The Beginners vs C.U.R.U, 06/05/2019 18:05
    • 4 points for Win

Results

Monday 04 Mar 2019
18:05Court 1
It wasn't me
24 - 13
The Beginners
18:40Court 1
S Club
25 - 35
Just-Ice
19:15Court 1
JUSTUS
5 - 16
AIFARFARX SQUAD
19:50Court 1
LOCALS
30 - 36
Kotahi tatou (E)
Monday 04 March 2019
18:05 Court 1
It wasn't me24
The Beginners13
18:40 Court 1
S Club25
Just-Ice35
19:15 Court 1
JUSTUS5
AIFARFARX SQUAD16
19:50 Court 1
LOCALS30
Kotahi tatou (E)36
Monday 11 Mar 2019
18:05Court 2
Kotahi tatou (E)
22 - 29
It wasn't me
18:40Court 2
LOCALS
33 - 21
The Beginners
19:15Court 2
S Club
26 - 16
AIFARFARX SQUAD
19:50Court 2
REUNITED
35 - 33
Just-Ice
20:25Court 2
Dream Team
1 - 0
Tim Tams (M)
Monday 11 March 2019
18:05 Court 2
Kotahi tatou (E)22
It wasn't me29
18:40 Court 2
LOCALS33
The Beginners21
19:15 Court 2
S Club26
AIFARFARX SQUAD16
19:50 Court 2
REUNITED35
Just-Ice33
20:25 Court 2
Dream Team1
Tim Tams (M)0
Monday 18 Mar 2019
18:05Court 1
It wasn't me
42 - 44
Just-Ice
18:40Court 1
REUNITED
36 - 37
Kotahi tatou (E)
19:15Court 1
The Beginners
12 - 15
AIFARFARX SQUAD
19:50Court 1
S Club
24 - 24
Dream Team
20:25Court 1
SMMK saints (E)
vsLOCALS
Monday 18 March 2019
18:05 Court 1
It wasn't me42
Just-Ice44
18:40 Court 1
REUNITED36
Kotahi tatou (E)37
19:15 Court 1
The Beginners12
AIFARFARX SQUAD15
19:50 Court 1
S Club24
Dream Team24
20:25 Court 1
SMMK saints (E)
LOCALS
Monday 25 Mar 2019
18:05Court 2
S Club
32 - 29
Kotahi tatou (E)
18:40Court 2
SMMK saints (E)
3 - 49
Dream Team
19:15Court 2
It wasn't me
32 - 28
LOCALS
19:50Court 2
AIFARFARX SQUAD
15 - 38
Just-Ice
20:25Court 2
REUNITED
31 - 18
The Beginners
Monday 25 March 2019
18:05 Court 2
S Club32
Kotahi tatou (E)29
18:40 Court 2
SMMK saints (E)3
Dream Team49
19:15 Court 2
It wasn't me32
LOCALS28
19:50 Court 2
AIFARFARX SQUAD15
Just-Ice38
20:25 Court 2
REUNITED31
The Beginners18
Monday 01 Apr 2019
18:05Court 2
The Beginners
43 - 29
Just-Ice
18:40Court 2
AIFARFARX SQUAD
18 - 18
LOCALS
19:15Court 2
It wasn't me
33 - 20
REUNITED
19:50Court 2
Dream Team
26 - 42
Kotahi tatou (E)
20:25Court 2
S Club
38 - 11
SMMK saints (E)
Monday 01 April 2019
18:05 Court 2
The Beginners43
Just-Ice29
18:40 Court 2
AIFARFARX SQUAD18
LOCALS18
19:15 Court 2
It wasn't me33
REUNITED20
19:50 Court 2
Dream Team26
Kotahi tatou (E)42
20:25 Court 2
S Club38
SMMK saints (E)11
Monday 08 Apr 2019
18:05Court 2
The Beginners
38 - 41
Kotahi tatou (E)
18:40Court 2
S Club
29 - 22
It wasn't me
19:15Court 2
Dream Team
31 - 13
SMMK saints (E)
19:50Court 2
Just-Ice
26 - 24
LOCALS
20:25Court 2
AIFARFARX SQUAD
21 - 36
REUNITED
Monday 08 April 2019
18:05 Court 2
The Beginners38
Kotahi tatou (E)41
18:40 Court 2
S Club29
It wasn't me22
19:15 Court 2
Dream Team31
SMMK saints (E)13
19:50 Court 2
Just-Ice26
LOCALS24
20:25 Court 2
AIFARFARX SQUAD21
REUNITED36
Monday 15 Apr 2019
17:30Court 3
Kotahi tatou (E)
49 - 9
SMMK saints (E)
18:05Court 3
Just-Ice
30 - 30
REUNITED
18:40Court 3
Dream Team
19 - 51
It wasn't me
19:15Court 3
AIFARFARX SQUAD
17 - 38
S Club
19:50Court 3
T&M Paitai Transport
22 - 26
Tim Tams (M)
20:25Court 3
The Beginners
48 - 48
LOCALS
Monday 15 April 2019
17:30 Court 3
Kotahi tatou (E)49
SMMK saints (E)9
18:05 Court 3
Just-Ice30
REUNITED30
18:40 Court 3
Dream Team19
It wasn't me51
19:15 Court 3
AIFARFARX SQUAD17
S Club38
19:50 Court 3
T&M Paitai Transport22
Tim Tams (M)26
20:25 Court 3
The Beginners48
LOCALS48
Monday 29 Apr 2019
18:05Court 2
Kotahi tatou (E)
27 - 0
REUNITED
18:05Court 3
The Beginners
39 - 12
SMMK saints (E)
18:40Court 3
AIFARFARX SQUAD
24 - 14
It wasn't me
19:15Court 3
LOCALS
44 - 26
C.U.R.U
19:50Court 3
Just-Ice
36 - 45
S Club
20:25Court 3
Dream Team
38 - 37
T&M Paitai Transport
Monday 29 April 2019
18:05 Court 2
Kotahi tatou (E)27
REUNITED0
18:05 Court 3
The Beginners39
SMMK saints (E)12
18:40 Court 3
AIFARFARX SQUAD24
It wasn't me14
19:15 Court 3
LOCALS44
C.U.R.U26
19:50 Court 3
Just-Ice36
S Club45
20:25 Court 3
Dream Team38
T&M Paitai Transport37
Monday 06 May 2019
18:05Court 2
Just-Ice
51 - 33
It wasn't me
18:05Court 3
The Beginners
25 - 26
C.U.R.U
18:40Court 3
Dream Team
1 - 0
AIFARFARX SQUAD
19:15Court 3
SMMK saints (E)
9 - 41
REUNITED
19:50Court 3
Kotahi tatou (E)
40 - 25
T&M Paitai Transport
20:25Court 3
LOCALS
26 - 46
S Club
Monday 06 May 2019
18:05 Court 2
Just-Ice51
It wasn't me33
18:05 Court 3
The Beginners25
C.U.R.U26
18:40 Court 3
Dream Team1
AIFARFARX SQUAD0
19:15 Court 3
SMMK saints (E)9
REUNITED41
19:50 Court 3
Kotahi tatou (E)40
T&M Paitai Transport25
20:25 Court 3
LOCALS26
S Club46
Monday 13 May 2019
18:05Court 2
C.U.R.U
11 - 30
S Club
18:05Court 3
The Beginners
26 - 42
REUNITED
18:40Court 3
Kotahi tatou (E)
31 - 23
AIFARFARX SQUAD
19:15Court 3
LOCALS
32 - 36
It wasn't me
19:50Court 3
SMMK saints (E)
18 - 26
T&M Paitai Transport
20:25Court 3
Just-Ice
36 - 20
Dream Team
21:00Court 3
BEYHIVE
1 - 0
Tim Tams (M)
Monday 13 May 2019
18:05 Court 2
C.U.R.U11
S Club30
18:05 Court 3
The Beginners26
REUNITED42
18:40 Court 3
Kotahi tatou (E)31
AIFARFARX SQUAD23
19:15 Court 3
LOCALS32
It wasn't me36
19:50 Court 3
SMMK saints (E)18
T&M Paitai Transport26
20:25 Court 3
Just-Ice36
Dream Team20
21:00 Court 3
BEYHIVE1
Tim Tams (M)0
Monday 20 May 2019
17:30Court 4
SMMK saints (E)
16 - 46
Kotahi tatou (E)
18:05Court 2
C.U.R.U
14 - 48
It wasn't me
18:05Court 4
Just-Ice
1 - 0
Tim Tams (M)
18:40Court 4
BEYHIVE
29 - 24
AIFARFARX SQUAD
19:15Court 4
LOCALS
28 - 45
Dream Team
19:50Court 4
The Beginners
28 - 32
S Club
20:25Court 4
REUNITED
44 - 26
T&M Paitai Transport
Monday 20 May 2019
17:30 Court 4
SMMK saints (E)16
Kotahi tatou (E)46
18:05 Court 2
C.U.R.U14
It wasn't me48
18:05 Court 4
Just-Ice1
Tim Tams (M)0
18:40 Court 4
BEYHIVE29
AIFARFARX SQUAD24
19:15 Court 4
LOCALS28
Dream Team45
19:50 Court 4
The Beginners28
S Club32
20:25 Court 4
REUNITED44
T&M Paitai Transport26
Monday 27 May 2019
18:05Court 2
S Club
24 - 41
It wasn't me
18:40Court 3
LOCALS
40 - 18
SMMK saints (E)
19:15Court 3
T&M Paitai Transport
19 - 36
Just-Ice
19:50Court 3
REUNITED
38 - 24
AIFARFARX SQUAD
20:25Court 3
ACES
8 - 40
BEYHIVE
21:00Court 3
C.U.R.U
17 - 44
Dream Team
Monday 27 May 2019
18:05 Court 2
S Club24
It wasn't me41
18:40 Court 3
LOCALS40
SMMK saints (E)18
19:15 Court 3
T&M Paitai Transport19
Just-Ice36
19:50 Court 3
REUNITED38
AIFARFARX SQUAD24
20:25 Court 3
ACES8
BEYHIVE40
21:00 Court 3
C.U.R.U17
Dream Team44
Monday 03 Jun 2019
17:30Court 2
SMMK saints (E)
1 - 0
ACES
18:05Court 2
C.U.R.U
0 - 1
LOCALS
18:40Court 2
REUNITED
1 - 0
AIFARFARX SQUAD
19:15Court 2
S Club
29 - 18
Dream Team
19:50Court 2
Just-Ice
42 - 32
BEYHIVE
Monday 03 June 2019
17:30 Court 2
SMMK saints (E)1
ACES0
18:05 Court 2
C.U.R.U0
LOCALS1
18:40 Court 2
REUNITED1
AIFARFARX SQUAD0
19:15 Court 2
S Club29
Dream Team18
19:50 Court 2
Just-Ice42
BEYHIVE32
Monday 10 Jun 2019
18:05Court 2
SMMK saints (E)
1 - 0
C.U.R.U
18:05Court 4
S Club
29 - 36
Tim Tams (M)
18:40Court 3
AIFARFARX SQUAD
33 - 20
The Beginners
19:15Court 3
Dream Team
24 - 27
ACES
19:50Court 3
Just-Ice
40 - 25
T&M Paitai Transport
20:25Court 3
BEYHIVE
21 - 29
It wasn't me
21:00Court 3
LOCALS
31 - 36
REUNITED
Monday 10 June 2019
18:05 Court 2
SMMK saints (E)1
C.U.R.U0
18:05 Court 4
S Club29
Tim Tams (M)36
18:40 Court 3
AIFARFARX SQUAD33
The Beginners20
19:15 Court 3
Dream Team24
ACES27
19:50 Court 3
Just-Ice40
T&M Paitai Transport25
20:25 Court 3
BEYHIVE21
It wasn't me29
21:00 Court 3
LOCALS31
REUNITED36
Monday 17 Jun 2019
18:05Court 2
SMMK saints (E)
20 - 37
S Club
18:05Court 3
It wasn't me
33 - 26
REUNITED
18:40Court 3
Just-Ice
1 - 0
AIFARFARX SQUAD
19:15Court 3
Dream Team
19 - 30
BEYHIVE
19:50Court 3
LOCALS
30 - 28
T&M Paitai Transport
21:00Court 3
Bava Brew
18 - 17
The Beginners
Monday 17 June 2019
18:05 Court 2
SMMK saints (E)20
S Club37
18:05 Court 3
It wasn't me33
REUNITED26
18:40 Court 3
Just-Ice1
AIFARFARX SQUAD0
19:15 Court 3
Dream Team19
BEYHIVE30
19:50 Court 3
LOCALS30
T&M Paitai Transport28
21:00 Court 3
Bava Brew18
The Beginners17
Monday 24 Jun 2019

Semi-Final 2 vs 3
18:05Court 2
Just-Ice
13 - 45
REUNITED

Play Off 10 v 11
18:05Court 3
The Beginners
25 - 27
SMMK saints (E)

Play Off 5 v 8
18:40Court 3
Kotahi tatou (E)
26 - 22
BEYHIVE

Semi-Final 1 vs 4
19:15Court 3
S Club
31 - 37
It wasn't me

Play Off 9 v 12
19:50Court 3
AIFARFARX SQUAD
0 - 1
T&M Paitai Transport

Play Off 6 v 7
21:00Court 3
Dream Team
31 - 35
LOCALS
Monday 24 June 2019
18:05 Court 2
Semi-Final 2 vs 3
Just-Ice13
REUNITED45
18:05 Court 3
Play Off 10 v 11
The Beginners25
SMMK saints (E)27
18:40 Court 3
Play Off 5 v 8
Kotahi tatou (E)26
BEYHIVE22
19:15 Court 3
Semi-Final 1 vs 4
S Club31
It wasn't me37
19:50 Court 3
Play Off 9 v 12
AIFARFARX SQUAD0
T&M Paitai Transport1
21:00 Court 3
Play Off 6 v 7
Dream Team31
LOCALS35
Monday 01 Jul 2019

Final 1 & 2
18:05Court 3
It wasn't me
22 - 30
REUNITED

Play Off 11
18:40Court 3
The Beginners
1 - 0
ACES

Play Off 5 & 6
19:15Court 3
BEYHIVE
27 - 16
LOCALS

Play Off 7 & 8
19:50Court 3
Kotahi tatou (E)
31 - 30
Dream Team

Play Off 9 & 10
20:25Court 3
T&M Paitai Transport
21 - 19
SMMK saints (E)

Play Off 3 & 4
21:00Court 3
S Club
36 - 38
Just-Ice
Monday 01 July 2019
18:05 Court 3
Final 1 & 2
It wasn't me22
REUNITED30
18:40 Court 3
Play Off 11
The Beginners1
ACES0
19:15 Court 3
Play Off 5 & 6
BEYHIVE27
LOCALS16
19:50 Court 3
Play Off 7 & 8
Kotahi tatou (E)31
Dream Team30
20:25 Court 3
Play Off 9 & 10
T&M Paitai Transport21
SMMK saints (E)19
21:00 Court 3
Play Off 3 & 4
S Club36
Just-Ice38
Friday 29 May 2020
20:05Court 3
Eetswa
44 - 20
LOCALS
20:05Court 4
S Club
35 - 0
Berry Nice Shooters (E)
Friday 29 May 2020
20:05 Court 3
Eetswa44
LOCALS20
20:05 Court 4
S Club35
Berry Nice Shooters (E)0
Sunday 18 Oct 2020
19:35Court 1
SMMK saints (E)
22 - 37
Tim Tams (S)
Sunday 18 October 2020
19:35 Court 1
SMMK saints (E)22
Tim Tams (S)37