Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

DHL Netball - Manukau Summer 2020/2021 - Division A - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A, Transport Purple Cobras, Team Electric and AP2 Top Side decided via points
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A320100261214010
Points:
  • Team Electric vs Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A, 27/02/2021 10:20
    • 2 points for Draw
  • Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A vs AP2 Top Side, 27/02/2021 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
  • Transport Purple Cobras vs Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A, 27/02/2021 11:40
    • 4 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A, Transport Purple Cobras, Team Electric and AP2 Top Side decided via points
Transport Purple Cobras3210002520508
Points:
  • Transport Purple Cobras vs AP2 Top Side, 27/02/2021 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
  • Transport Purple Cobras vs Team Electric, 27/02/2021 10:40
    • 4 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A, Transport Purple Cobras, Team Electric and AP2 Top Side decided via points
Team Electric3012001520-504
Points:
  • Team Electric vs Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A, 27/02/2021 10:20
    • 2 points for Draw
  • AP2 Top Side vs Team Electric, 27/02/2021 11:20
    • 2 points for Draw
4
  • Position assignment between Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A, Transport Purple Cobras, Team Electric and AP2 Top Side decided via points
AP2 Top Side3021001125-1402
Points:
  • AP2 Top Side vs Team Electric, 27/02/2021 11:20
    • 2 points for Draw

Results

Saturday 27 Feb 2021
10:00Court 1
Transport Purple Cobras
11 - 3
AP2 Top Side
10:20Court 1
Team Electric
5 - 5
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A
10:40Court 1
Transport Purple Cobras
9 - 4
Team Electric
11:00Court 1
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A
8 - 2
AP2 Top Side
11:20Court 1
AP2 Top Side
6 - 6
Team Electric
11:40Court 1
Transport Purple Cobras
5 - 13
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A

QUARTERFINALS: A1 vs C2
12:20Court 1
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A
14 - 5
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B

QUARTERFINALS: A2 vs C1
12:20Court 2
Transport Purple Cobras
7 - 26
LESSGO!

QUARTERFINALS: A3 vs C4
12:40Court 1
Team Electric
12 - 13
SMT Dream Team

QUARTERFINALS: A4 vs C3
12:40Court 2
AP2 Top Side
8 - 16
Transport Global Gym

SEMIS: Winner of Court 1A QF vs Winner of Court 2A QF
13:05Court 1
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A
17 - 16
LESSGO!

FINAL: Winner of Court 1A SF vs Winner of Court 3A SF
13:30Court 1
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A
25 - 12
AP2 Reserves
Saturday 27 February 2021
10:00 Court 1
Transport Purple Cobras11
AP2 Top Side3
10:20 Court 1
Team Electric5
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A5
10:40 Court 1
Transport Purple Cobras9
Team Electric4
11:00 Court 1
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A8
AP2 Top Side2
11:20 Court 1
AP2 Top Side6
Team Electric6
11:40 Court 1
Transport Purple Cobras5
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A13
12:20 Court 1
QUARTERFINALS: A1 vs C2
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A14
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B5
12:20 Court 2
QUARTERFINALS: A2 vs C1
Transport Purple Cobras7
LESSGO!26
12:40 Court 1
QUARTERFINALS: A3 vs C4
Team Electric12
SMT Dream Team13
12:40 Court 2
QUARTERFINALS: A4 vs C3
AP2 Top Side8
Transport Global Gym16
13:05 Court 1
SEMIS: Winner of Court 1A QF vs Winner of Court 2A QF
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A17
LESSGO!16
13:30 Court 1
FINAL: Winner of Court 1A SF vs Winner of Court 3A SF
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A25
AP2 Reserves12