Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

DHL Netball - Manukau Summer 2020/2021 - Division B - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between AP2 Reserves, Yup that's Us, The Slayers and Team Lightning decided via points
AP2 Reserves330000481731012
Points:
  • Yup that's Us vs AP2 Reserves, 27/02/2021 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
  • Team Lightning vs AP2 Reserves, 27/02/2021 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
  • AP2 Reserves vs The Slayers, 27/02/2021 11:20
    • 4 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between AP2 Reserves, Yup that's Us, The Slayers and Team Lightning decided via points
Yup that's Us3210003930908
Points:
  • Yup that's Us vs The Slayers, 27/02/2021 10:40
    • 4 points for Win
  • Yup that's Us vs Team Lightning, 27/02/2021 11:40
    • 4 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between AP2 Reserves, Yup that's Us, The Slayers and Team Lightning decided via points
The Slayers3120001635-1904
Points:
  • The Slayers vs Team Lightning, 27/02/2021 10:20
    • 4 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between AP2 Reserves, Yup that's Us, The Slayers and Team Lightning decided via points
Team Lightning3030001839-2100

Results

Saturday 27 Feb 2021
10:00Court 3
Yup that's Us
10 - 16
AP2 Reserves
10:20Court 3
The Slayers
8 - 5
Team Lightning
10:40Court 3
Yup that's Us
16 - 6
The Slayers
11:00Court 3
Team Lightning
5 - 18
AP2 Reserves
11:20Court 3
AP2 Reserves
14 - 2
The Slayers
11:40Court 3
Yup that's Us
13 - 8
Team Lightning

QUARTERFINALS: B1 vs D2
12:20Court 3
AP2 Reserves
21 - 15
Team Kerwyn

QUARTERFINALS: B2 vs D1
12:20Court 4
Yup that's Us
16 - 12
The Blazers

QUARTERFINALS: B3 vs D4
12:40Court 3
The Slayers
11 - 12
All Stars

QUARTERFINALS: B4 vs D3
12:40Court 4
Team Lightning
3 - 11
Is That Us

SEMIS: Winner of Court 1B QF vs Winner of Court 2B QF
13:05Court 2
AP2 Reserves
23 - 9
Yup that's Us

FINAL: Winner of Court 1A SF vs Winner of Court 3A SF
13:30Court 1
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A
25 - 12
AP2 Reserves
Saturday 27 February 2021
10:00 Court 3
Yup that's Us10
AP2 Reserves16
10:20 Court 3
The Slayers8
Team Lightning5
10:40 Court 3
Yup that's Us16
The Slayers6
11:00 Court 3
Team Lightning5
AP2 Reserves18
11:20 Court 3
AP2 Reserves14
The Slayers2
11:40 Court 3
Yup that's Us13
Team Lightning8
12:20 Court 3
QUARTERFINALS: B1 vs D2
AP2 Reserves21
Team Kerwyn15
12:20 Court 4
QUARTERFINALS: B2 vs D1
Yup that's Us16
The Blazers12
12:40 Court 3
QUARTERFINALS: B3 vs D4
The Slayers11
All Stars12
12:40 Court 4
QUARTERFINALS: B4 vs D3
Team Lightning3
Is That Us11
13:05 Court 2
SEMIS: Winner of Court 1B QF vs Winner of Court 2B QF
AP2 Reserves23
Yup that's Us9
13:30 Court 1
FINAL: Winner of Court 1A SF vs Winner of Court 3A SF
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A25
AP2 Reserves12