Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

DHL Netball - Manukau Summer 2020/2021 - Division C - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between LESSGO!, Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B, Transport Global Gym and SMT Dream Team decided via points
LESSGO!330000511833012
Points:
  • Transport Global Gym vs LESSGO!, 27/02/2021 10:00
    • 4 points for Win
  • SMT Dream Team vs LESSGO!, 27/02/2021 11:00
    • 4 points for Win
  • LESSGO! vs Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B, 27/02/2021 11:20
    • 4 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between LESSGO!, Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B, Transport Global Gym and SMT Dream Team decided via points
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B3210002527-208
Points:
  • Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B vs SMT Dream Team, 27/02/2021 10:20
    • 4 points for Win
  • Transport Global Gym vs Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B, 27/02/2021 10:40
    • 4 points for Win
3
  • Position assignment between LESSGO!, Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B, Transport Global Gym and SMT Dream Team decided via points
Transport Global Gym3120001125-1404
Points:
  • Transport Global Gym vs SMT Dream Team, 27/02/2021 11:40
    • 4 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between LESSGO!, Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B, Transport Global Gym and SMT Dream Team decided via points
SMT Dream Team3030002744-1700

Results

Saturday 27 Feb 2021
10:00Court 2
Transport Global Gym
0 - 14
LESSGO!
10:20Court 2
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B
12 - 11
SMT Dream Team
10:40Court 2
Transport Global Gym
2 - 4
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B
11:00Court 2
SMT Dream Team
9 - 23
LESSGO!
11:20Court 2
LESSGO!
14 - 9
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B
11:40Court 2
Transport Global Gym
9 - 7
SMT Dream Team

QUARTERFINALS: A1 vs C2
12:20Court 1
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A
14 - 5
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B

QUARTERFINALS: A2 vs C1
12:20Court 2
Transport Purple Cobras
7 - 26
LESSGO!

QUARTERFINALS: A3 vs C4
12:40Court 1
Team Electric
12 - 13
SMT Dream Team

QUARTERFINALS: A4 vs C3
12:40Court 2
AP2 Top Side
8 - 16
Transport Global Gym

SEMIS: Winner of Court 1A QF vs Winner of Court 2A QF
13:05Court 1
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A
17 - 16
LESSGO!

SEMIS: Winner of Court 3A QF vs Winner of Court 4A QF
13:05Court 3
SMT Dream Team
12 - 8
Transport Global Gym

FINAL: Winner of Court 2B SF vs Winner of Court 4B SF
13:30Court 2
All Stars
14 - 10
SMT Dream Team
Saturday 27 February 2021
10:00 Court 2
Transport Global Gym0
LESSGO!14
10:20 Court 2
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B12
SMT Dream Team11
10:40 Court 2
Transport Global Gym2
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B4
11:00 Court 2
SMT Dream Team9
LESSGO!23
11:20 Court 2
LESSGO!14
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B9
11:40 Court 2
Transport Global Gym9
SMT Dream Team7
12:20 Court 1
QUARTERFINALS: A1 vs C2
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A14
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team B5
12:20 Court 2
QUARTERFINALS: A2 vs C1
Transport Purple Cobras7
LESSGO!26
12:40 Court 1
QUARTERFINALS: A3 vs C4
Team Electric12
SMT Dream Team13
12:40 Court 2
QUARTERFINALS: A4 vs C3
AP2 Top Side8
Transport Global Gym16
13:05 Court 1
SEMIS: Winner of Court 1A QF vs Winner of Court 2A QF
Stay Pumped Lessgoo Team A17
LESSGO!16
13:05 Court 3
SEMIS: Winner of Court 3A QF vs Winner of Court 4A QF
SMT Dream Team12
Transport Global Gym8
13:30 Court 2
FINAL: Winner of Court 2B SF vs Winner of Court 4B SF
All Stars14
SMT Dream Team10