Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

World Series Junior Indoor Cricket - 2021 Autumn Season - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Thomas HatwellThe Silly Sloggers14848.00228.571222.0000.004848.00
William KilgourBoom Boom Bashers12424.00160.001244.00-19-19.004343.00
Joel MonkM&M's (Mini McCullums)15050.00250.000211.001111.003939.00
Anish MogheThe Silly Sloggers14646.00270.591211.0077.003939.00
Fletcher RamsonTeam Boult13838.00271.430222.0022.003636.00
Max BrearsFuture Caps13333.00300.000233.00-1-1.003434.00
Dylan O'ShanassyThe Silly Sloggers14646.00270.590211.001313.003333.00
Dhevan MistryThe Classy Gazza's11414.0093.332266.00-18-18.003232.00
Krish BhandaryBoom Boom Bashers12727.00180.001222.00-5-5.003232.00
Matthew BillsGolden Ducks12323.00176.921244.00-8-8.003131.00
Liam FraserThe Silly Sloggers13535.00388.890222.0055.003030.00
Matthew MoffittFuture Caps12020.00166.672244.00-9-9.002929.00
Alfie SteadBoom Boom Bashers11616.00177.781133.00-12-12.002828.00
Jake HeatherbellTeam Boult13434.00340.001111.0077.002727.00
Jacob BillsGolden Ducks11010.0083.333255.00-16-16.002626.00
Isaac Craig RiveraThe Silly Sloggers12424.00266.670233.00-1-1.002525.00
Theo BondM&M's (Mini McCullums)13030.00300.000211.0055.002525.00
Zac LorimerShopping Enthusiasts!13232.00320.000233.0077.002525.00
Karthik MistryThe Silly Sloggers12626.00185.711244.0011.002525.00
Jimmy UnknownThe Silly Sloggers13434.00212.501222.0099.002525.00
Kriv KadakiaThe Classy Gazza's13434.00377.781211.001010.002424.00
Niv UnknownTeam Boult12929.00223.080211.0077.002222.00
Luke ThomsonM&M's (Mini McCullums)11010.0090.912244.00-11-11.002121.00
Freddie ShenFicino Tenacity11919.00126.671233.00-2-2.002121.00
Joe LawrenceShopping Enthusiasts!13434.00242.860222.001414.002020.00
Hamish UnknownSNLCC14242.00323.080200.002222.002020.00
Vrishank PatlollaFuture Caps13333.00253.850222.001313.002020.00
Ashaan CordwellThe Classy Gazza's13030.00214.291233.001010.002020.00
Reuben KennerleyClassic Hits Juniors12828.00215.380222.0088.002020.00
Raihan PatelClassic Hits Juniors11818.00163.641222.00-2-2.002020.00
Miles FindlayGolden Ducks12929.00241.671211.001010.001919.00
Dylan TaylorBoom Boom Bashers12727.00300.000222.0088.001919.00
daniel UnknownCornwall Cavaliers12020.00181.821222.0011.001919.00
Riley GardnerBoom Boom Bashers11212.00133.332233.00-5-5.001717.00
Mark NicholsonVNH Renegades12121.00190.910222.0044.001717.00
Gus MountTeam Boult13030.00214.290100.001414.001616.00
Tommo CopeThe Classy Gazza's11717.00188.891244.0022.001515.00
Caleb PowellFlaming Phoenixes 12222.00183.330222.0077.001515.00
Adam BollandThe Classy Gazza's14040.00400.000200.002525.001515.00
Jaden GammanThe Classy Gazza's11919.00158.331222.0055.001414.00
Ben PageM&M's (Mini McCullums)13737.00264.291211.002323.001414.00
Freddie LockieThe Classy Gazza's12626.00173.332211.001212.001414.00
Aiden HallFuture Caps12727.00225.000211.001313.001414.00
Jackson CosgroveThe Silly Sloggers11010.0083.332233.00-3-3.001313.00
Iris TolleyGolden Ducks12020.00142.861222.0077.001313.00
fill in 1M&M's (Mini McCullums)11919.00135.712211.0088.001111.00
Yav UnknownIndoor Aces11212.00150.001222.0011.001111.00
Sammy BamfordM&M's (Mini McCullums)199.00128.571244.0000.0099.00
Mohit KandpalSNLCC11414.0093.333222.0055.0099.00
fill inM&M's (Mini McCullums)12323.00230.000211.001414.0099.00
Aakam UnknownSNLCC11414.00155.561233.0066.0088.00
Rory BurtonBoom Boom Bashers100.0000244.00-8-8.0088.00
luke UnknownSNLCC11414.00155.561211.0077.0077.00
Ben HardieClassic Hits Juniors13232.00290.910200.002525.0077.00
Jed FlemingThe Classy Gazza's12121.00175.001222.001414.0077.00
Ryan LeeLightning Bolts11414.0093.333233.0077.0077.00
Rowan HeadingtonSuper Smash Brothers12222.00183.330200.001616.0066.00
Nate CarrollShopping Enthusiasts!11212.0085.712233.0066.0066.00
rishi UnknownCornwall Cavaliers12121.00123.532211.001515.0066.00
Emma JaneFlaming Phoenixes 11515.00136.361111.0099.0066.00
Aidan GrantGolden Ducks11313.00108.332222.0088.0055.00
Maanav BaliSNLCC11515.00125.003211.001111.0044.00
Harrison CroweClassic Hits Juniors11818.00138.460222.001414.0044.00
Mehir PatelFicino Tenacity1-1-1.00-11.112122.00-5-5.0044.00
William EricksonClassic Hits Juniors11212.0080.003211.0099.0033.00
Isaac RussellBig Bashers12323.00153.330222.002121.0022.00
Ryan SmardonSNLCC12828.00186.672211.002626.0022.00
Arnav UnknownSNLCC11414.00116.672222.001212.0022.00
fill in 2M&M's (Mini McCullums)188.0061.542233.0066.0022.00
India CearnsFlaming Phoenixes 12929.00152.631211.002727.0022.00
Arnav UnknownFuture Caps188.0072.732222.0066.0022.00
Elliot CroweBoom Boom Bashers11616.00114.291211.001515.0011.00
adam UnknownCornwall Cavaliers13131.00238.460200.003030.0011.00
Caleb PollockVNH Renegades11414.00107.692222.001414.0000.00
Takumi LimbrickGolden Ducks12222.00200.000222.002222.0000.00
Lucy CraigFlaming Phoenixes 11111.0091.671222.001111.0000.00
Imogen CearnsFlaming Phoenixes 100.0000111.0000.0000.00
Ryan GhoshFuture Caps11111.0084.621211.001212.00-1-1.00
Dylan MistrySuper Smash Brothers12525.00208.330211.002626.00-1-1.00
Braxton BhardwajLightning Bolts11010.00111.112211.001111.00-1-1.00
Riley SteptoeTeam Boult100.0000111.0011.00-1-1.00
Adam RazaTeam Boult100.0000222.0011.00-1-1.00
khartik UnknownSNLCC166.0042.863222.0077.00-1-1.00
Art RitchieBoom Boom Bashers11111.0073.333200.001313.00-2-2.00
Dan BuchananFlaming Phoenixes 12424.00218.180100.002727.00-3-3.00
Aidan jarroldFlaming Phoenixes 11717.00130.771211.002020.00-3-3.00
Sahil KirpalaniFuture Caps100.000.004222.0044.00-4-4.00
Parum NangiaFuture Caps11212.00109.091222.001616.00-4-4.00
Lorna FindlayGolden Ducks12121.00210.000200.002525.00-4-4.00
Hari SinghIndoor Aces188.0080.002222.001212.00-4-4.00
Darcy McGivernBoom Boom Bashers11212.00120.001100.001616.00-4-4.00
William BasonClassic Hits Juniors166.0066.671211.001111.00-5-5.00
hamish 2Cornwall Cavaliers166.0030.001222.001111.00-5-5.00
Isabella UnknownVNH Renegades122.0018.183222.0077.00-5-5.00
Aiden RussellGolden Ducks11818.00150.001200.002424.00-6-6.00
hamish UnknownCornwall Cavaliers11515.00150.001211.002121.00-6-6.00
Lachlan KootVNH Renegades188.0072.731211.001515.00-7-7.00
Denny DengFicino Tenacity144.0044.441211.001111.00-7-7.00
William SherwinTeam Boult11313.00118.181200.002020.00-7-7.00
abarham UnknownCornwall Cavaliers11212.00171.430200.001919.00-7-7.00
Lucas FernandesLightning Bolts11212.00109.091222.002020.00-8-8.00
lucy UnknownFlaming Phoenixes 166.0046.152111.001414.00-8-8.00
Ashton OrtonBig Bashers166.0040.002222.001515.00-9-9.00
Dhruv ShahLightning Bolts11010.0076.921222.001919.00-9-9.00
Jayden BhardwajLightning Bolts11515.00166.672200.002424.00-9-9.00
Finn NelsonIndoor Aces11010.0083.331211.002020.00-10-10.00
Shane D’SouzaVNH Renegades12020.00153.851211.003030.00-10-10.00
Ollie WalterClassic Hits Juniors188.0061.541200.001818.00-10-10.00
Arian UnknownIndoor Aces12424.00150.002200.003535.00-11-11.00
Pavan UnknownFicino Tenacity11010.0083.331222.002222.00-12-12.00
Kobe FunnellSuper Smash Brothers1-1-1.00-7.143233.001212.00-13-13.00
angus UnknownShopping Enthusiasts!1-3-3.00-30.003233.001010.00-13-13.00
Campbell WilliamsClassic Hits Juniors11414.00127.272200.002727.00-13-13.00
oscar UnknownCornwall Cavaliers100.000.001222.001414.00-14-14.00
lucy UnknownFlaming Phoenixes 100.0000100.001414.00-14-14.00
Dillion CateTeam Boult133.0030.002100.001818.00-15-15.00
Eshaan SharmaLightning Bolts11515.00100.001200.003030.00-15-15.00
William O’ConnellVNH Renegades188.00133.331211.002424.00-16-16.00
Austin HaroldLightning Bolts11313.00100.001200.002929.00-16-16.00
George AllenShopping Enthusiasts!199.0081.821211.002626.00-17-17.00
hamish UnknownShopping Enthusiasts!11010.0076.921211.002727.00-17-17.00
Ben SherwinTeam Boult11414.0093.332200.003232.00-18-18.00
Jack UnknownTeam Boult122.0020.003200.002020.00-18-18.00
Ryan AertsSuper Smash Brothers100.000.003211.001919.00-19-19.00
jeet UnknownFicino Tenacity199.0060.003200.002828.00-19-19.00
Lucas CoxSuper Smash Brothers1-1-1.00-10.003211.001919.00-20-20.00
Austin DoddSuper Smash Brothers155.0055.562211.002525.00-20-20.00
shubam UnknownCornwall Cavaliers155.0035.712200.002525.00-20-20.00
Blake UnknownBig Bashers12020.00200.000211.004141.00-21-21.00
oscar UnknownIndoor Aces1-3-3.00-21.434222.001919.00-22-22.00
tate UnknownIndoor Aces100.000.005211.002323.00-23-23.00
liam UnknownFlaming Phoenixes 1-2-2.00-40.001200.002323.00-25-25.00
Rahul HendriksenShopping Enthusiasts!166.0040.002200.003131.00-25-25.00
Leo FitzpatrickBig Bashers11414.00127.271200.004040.00-26-26.00
Wolf Ott-HoltFicino Tenacity1-19-19.00-146.154111.0077.00-26-26.00
Archie Super Smash Brothers144.0033.332211.003131.00-27-27.00
Zach UnknownFicino Tenacity1-8-8.00-72.733200.002020.00-28-28.00
Tomas StaceyVNH Renegades122.0015.383200.003131.00-29-29.00
Lucas KelletShopping Enthusiasts!1-4-4.00-40.003222.002626.00-30-30.00
Kipling EvansFicino Tenacity100.0000211.003232.00-32-32.00
Reuben Lee SangLightning Bolts1-17-17.00-154.555211.001616.00-33-33.00
zavier UnknownBig Bashers1-13-13.00-108.334211.002222.00-35-35.00
Kunaal KumarSuper Smash Brothers122.0016.673200.003838.00-36-36.00
Stanley ChilwellIndoor Aces133.0025.002211.004040.00-37-37.00
Tejomay BaliBig Bashers11010.0090.911200.004747.00-37-37.00
Nathan CulpanVNH Renegades1-21-21.00-116.676211.001919.00-40-40.00
Pranav JokhunFicino Tenacity1-11-11.00-91.674200.003232.00-43-43.00
Liam DickinsonIndoor Aces166.0060.002200.005151.00-45-45.00
Love PatelBig Bashers1-19-19.00-118.755200.003636.00-55-55.00
Ethan HeadingtonBig Bashers1-10-10.00-66.675200.004747.00-57-57.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average