Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Central Wednesday Cricket - 2021 Autumn Season - MENS 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ravi UnknownFantastic 8MENS 114141.00273.330255.00-14-14.005555.00
Minesh PatelMars BarsMENS 126633.00275.001473.50-4-2.007035.00
Swayam DesaiChea BradazMENS 124824.00208.703484.00-15-7.506331.50
Jamal ToddChea BradazMENS 113030.00214.291233.0011.002929.00
Akashdeep PablaChea BradazMENS 127537.50326.090452.502211.005326.50
Karan ChaudharyAlways On The PullMENS 1621936.50312.86312101.677011.6714924.83
Anshuman BhaduriMars BarsMENS 134113.67110.8146155.00-32-10.677324.33
Rikesh PatelChea BradazMENS 1412030.00272.731882.00276.759323.25
Josh TrotterTeam8sMENS 149323.25178.8558133.2551.258822.00
Harlin AmaralChea BradazMENS 136421.33152.3846113.67-2-0.676622.00
D JTeam8sMENS 136923.00164.294682.6762.006321.00
Vishal NairFantastic 8MENS 112020.00181.820244.0000.002020.00
Blair GuptillFantastic 8MENS 112323.00164.291233.0044.001919.00
Cameron RyallBattlersMENS 1410827.00200.005892.25358.757318.25
Ravi UppalFantastic 8MENS 113030.00230.770200.001212.001818.00
Nipuna De AbrewMars BarsMENS 125427.00270.000421.002311.503115.50
Shaun SinghAlways On The PullMENS 112828.00215.380211.001313.001515.00
Smit ShahMars BarsMENS 136822.67219.352693.00248.004414.67
Liam WheelerChea BradazMENS 112727.00225.001222.001313.001414.00
Arashdeep PablaChea BradazMENS 136120.33184.853682.67248.003712.33
Rohit PatelMars BarsMENS 135418.00128.5726103.33196.333511.67
Elias FalanituleChea BradazMENS 123015.00142.862452.5084.002211.00
Pramod JatainChea BradazMENS 112222.00220.000222.001111.001111.00
Braden GardnerAlways On The PullMENS 112121.00262.500211.001010.001111.00
Aniket JoshiMars BarsMENS 126231.00206.673410.504120.502110.50
Sakuna UnknownTeam8sMENS 122613.00108.333473.5052.502110.50
Peter LaneSmak BreweriesMENS 137324.33202.781662.004214.003110.33
Swaroop ShekarFantastic 8MENS 138528.33217.953631.005618.67299.67
Z Imran AhmadMars BarsMENS 125025.00208.330442.003115.50199.50
Brendan RajMars BarsMENS 137023.33194.444641.334314.33279.00
Nipuna UnknownMars BarsMENS 112929.00290.000200.002020.0099.00
Matthew HansenAlways On The PullMENS 146917.25156.827871.75369.00338.25
Finn MartinBattlersMENS 1510220.40161.90610112.206112.20418.20
Munsarim AhmedMars BarsMENS 123316.50173.681452.50178.50168.00
Esteee UnknownTeam8sMENS 111919.00135.711222.001111.0088.00
Rahul DMars BarsMENS 135618.67155.564551.673210.67248.00
Amit PothenMars BarsMENS 137324.33178.054651.675016.67237.67
Rick GoodwinSmak BreweriesMENS 123115.50163.164463.00168.00157.50
David KinghamChea BradazMENS 124623.00153.334410.503316.50136.50
Theeparatnam CharlesFantastic 8MENS 149423.50180.775841.006817.00266.50
Rustin LangfordChea BradazMENS 137424.67189.745651.675518.33196.33
Vijay SivaFantastic 8MENS 149523.75220.932851.257117.75246.00
Anuj GuptaTeam8sMENS 159118.20142.19510142.806112.20306.00
Skye UnknownAlways On The PullMENS 113333.00275.001211.002727.0066.00
Stephen VenvilleSmak BreweriesMENS 112020.00142.861211.001414.0066.00
Chris WoodSmak BreweriesMENS 112929.00263.640200.002424.0055.00
Mike MehargSmak BreweriesMENS 146315.75126.003871.754511.25184.50
Ganesh BhanotChea BradazMENS 111515.00107.142222.001111.0044.00
vipul UnknownTeam8sMENS 135819.33187.104693.004715.67113.67
Shaleen SinghChea BradazMENS 111818.00138.461211.001515.0033.00
Louie Love-ParataBattlersMENS 136722.33186.117620.675819.3393.00
Gauri UnknownFantastic 8MENS 123316.50143.482442.002713.5063.00
Joseph WilkinsonAlways On The PullMENS 168113.50126.5691291.506410.67172.83
Ruchir GargFantastic 8MENS 148822.00209.523851.257719.25112.75
Craig FranswahAlways On The PullMENS 1510120.20160.3281091.808817.60132.60
Louie ChandulalChea BradazMENS 135819.33175.765620.675117.0072.33
Nikhil ParpudiMars BarsMENS 111212.00109.091233.001010.0022.00
Rahul ChopraMars BarsMENS 122110.50175.001321.00189.0031.50
Hassan ShahFantastic 8MENS 122010.0083.334442.00178.5031.50
Mike GeaneySmak BreweriesMENS 148020.00153.856851.257619.0041.00
Vish “Fishy” SivaFantastic 8MENS 124924.50196.002421.005125.50-2-1.00
Estee UnknownTeam8sMENS 1451.2511.1114892.25153.75-10-2.50
Martin DenyerSmak BreweriesMENS 123115.50129.172410.503718.50-6-3.00
Amberly ParrAlways On The PullMENS 169515.83133.8071261.0011318.83-18-3.00
Tobias StephenAlways On The PullMENS 135919.67173.535620.676822.67-9-3.00
Jovin NazarethTeam8sMENS 157815.60123.81101071.409919.80-21-4.20
Bradley WigginsBattlersMENS 159819.60184.9161161.2012224.40-24-4.80
Joshua SimpsonBattlersMENS 113232.00246.151200.003737.00-5-5.00
Luke IsteadChea BradazMENS 112424.00171.431200.002929.00-5-5.00
Skye BowdenAlways On The PullMENS 111212.0085.712222.001818.00-6-6.00
Joe Nevill-JacksonBattlersMENS 156012.00100.0071061.209218.40-32-6.40
Nick HallBattlersMENS 1612821.33158.02101271.1716727.83-39-6.50
Saarim AhmedMars BarsMENS 1199.0075.002211.001717.00-8-8.00
Adis KulasicSmak BreweriesMENS 1199.0075.002222.001717.00-8-8.00
Blair UnknownFantastic 8MENS 122613.0086.675421.004221.00-16-8.00
Corey Parr-ThomsonAlways On The PullMENS 146616.50120.003841.009924.75-33-8.25
Shammi SharmaTeam8sMENS 156312.60110.5371071.4010621.20-43-8.60
Harry WestonBattlersMENS 144210.5091.307851.257819.50-36-9.00
Callum JudeChea BradazMENS 1144.0033.333222.001313.00-9-9.00
Jason MacwilliamSmak BreweriesMENS 12157.5071.433442.003517.50-20-10.00
Sam GrenfellBattlersMENS 146416.00130.615830.7510726.75-43-10.75
James ThomsonSmak BreweriesMENS 112222.00169.231200.003434.00-12-12.00
Brent HumphreySmak BreweriesMENS 145814.50118.377830.7510626.50-48-12.00
Hardy "Raja Harjari 420" DadraChea BradazMENS 111010.00100.001200.002222.00-12-12.00
Dan HendersonSmak BreweriesMENS 13299.6780.567641.336521.67-36-12.00
Ryan ZentBattlersMENS 133210.67103.236600.006923.00-37-12.33
Anuj GuptaFantastic 8MENS 111919.00146.152200.003232.00-13-13.00
Vishal UnknownFantastic 8MENS 13289.3380.006641.336822.67-40-13.33
Jason BramleySmak BreweriesMENS 111313.00108.331200.002828.00-15-15.00
Dj UnknownTeam8sMENS 122311.5092.003410.505427.00-31-15.50
James WardenAlways On The PullMENS 16427.0052.50171250.8313923.17-97-16.17
George Cory-LeftBattlersMENS 111919.00158.330211.003737.00-18-18.00
Ankush MehtaFantastic 8MENS 1177.0077.782200.002626.00-19-19.00
Graeme AllwoodSmak BreweriesMENS 1221.007.145421.004321.50-41-20.50
Aman SinghTeam8sMENS 15336.6053.23111061.2015531.00-122-24.40
FILL INLoaded 8MENS 11120120.00120.00191699.00146146.00-26-26.00
Joo HyungBattlersMENS 13196.3343.186772.3310033.33-81-27.00
Aaron DenyerSmak BreweriesMENS 1133.0027.272200.003030.00-27-27.00
Nick WilsonBattlersMENS 12-10-5.00-47.627421.004623.00-56-28.00
Thuvya RegunathanBattlersMENS 11-14-14.00-100.004222.001717.00-31-31.00
Lawrence HendersonAlways On The PullMENS 12-25-12.50-100.008431.503819.00-63-31.50
Nathan OakleyAlways On The PullMENS 12-8-4.00-33.336421.007537.50-83-41.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average