Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Central Wednesday Cricket - 2021 Autumn Season - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ravi UnknownFantastic 8MENS 114141.00273.330255.00-14-14.005555.00
Minesh PatelMars BarsMENS 126633.00275.001473.50-4-2.007035.00
Cam SmithBlack CapsMENS 213838.00237.501222.0044.003434.00
Swayam DesaiChea BradazMENS 124824.00208.703484.00-15-7.506331.50
Arashdeep PablaShocking 8MENS 236120.33184.8516155.00-31-10.339230.67
Jamal ToddChea BradazMENS 113030.00214.291233.0011.002929.00
Tom ThumbBlack CapsMENS 227537.50300.000463.00199.505628.00
Deepak KhemaniMavaleMENS 211717.00170.002255.00-10-10.002727.00
Akashdeep PablaChea BradazMENS 127537.50326.090452.502211.005326.50
Leafu !ANC No BallsMENS 2410827.00203.7748133.2541.0010426.00
Karan ChaudharyAlways On The PullMENS 1621936.50312.86312101.677011.6714924.83
Anshuman BhaduriMars BarsMENS 134113.67110.8146155.00-32-10.677324.33
Rikesh PatelChea BradazMENS 1412030.00272.731882.00276.759323.25
Pritesh PatelV ChaosMENS 212626.00288.890233.0033.002323.00
Josh TrotterTeam8sMENS 149323.25178.8558133.2551.258822.00
Harlin AmaralChea BradazMENS 136421.33152.3846113.67-2-0.676622.00
D JTeam8sMENS 136923.00164.294682.6762.006321.00
David MainsBlack CapsMENS 2310635.33331.254620.674414.676220.67
Vishal NairFantastic 8MENS 112020.00181.820244.0000.002020.00
Kamal SinghShocking 8MENS 224120.50170.834473.5021.003919.50
Blair GuptillFantastic 8MENS 112323.00164.291233.0044.001919.00
avie AmadoBuffalo TigersMENS 2310334.33223.914620.674816.005518.33
Cameron RyallBattlersMENS 1410827.00200.005892.25358.757318.25
Liam LakuaBuffalo TigersMENS 2512324.60212.07510142.80326.409118.20
Matthew GreensladeBlack CapsMENS 211414.00127.272233.00-4-4.001818.00
Ravi UppalFantastic 8MENS 113030.00230.770200.001212.001818.00
SHRE UnknownMavaleMENS 2412230.50277.273871.755112.757117.75
Trent CooperBuffalo TigersMENS 224824.00208.701463.00136.503517.50
David manusBlack CapsMENS 212828.00254.550211.001111.001717.00
Falgun PatelV ChaosMENS 2411729.25172.0612882.005112.756616.50
parIS UnknownMavaleMENS 226130.50234.621431.502914.503216.00
Mana ChenonBuffalo TigersMENS 212727.00207.690233.001111.001616.00
Nipuna De AbrewMars BarsMENS 125427.00270.000421.002311.503115.50
Baby Komodo Dragon DragonBlack CapsMENS 213232.00228.570211.001717.001515.00
Shaun SinghAlways On The PullMENS 112828.00215.380211.001313.001515.00
Jared UnknownCreamy KinasMENS 21-4-4.00-33.333255.00-19-19.001515.00
Manu UnknownShocking 8MENS 238829.33244.442651.674314.334515.00
Smit ShahMars BarsMENS 136822.67219.352693.00248.004414.67
fat boy SNRBlack CapsMENS 2411929.75264.440861.506115.255814.50
Dave UnknownBlack CapsMENS 224723.50204.354452.50199.502814.00
Liam WheelerChea BradazMENS 112727.00225.001222.001313.001414.00
Vijay DhabaleMavaleMENS 2614123.50207.35712132.176310.507813.00
Tyron NixonCreamy KinasMENS 2514028.00245.6131081.607715.406312.60
Tushir UnknownHot WingsMENS 223718.50148.004442.00126.002512.50
Arashdeep PablaChea BradazMENS 136120.33184.853682.67248.003712.33
Rohit PatelMars BarsMENS 135418.00128.5726103.33196.333511.67
Nirav PatelV ChaosMENS 236923.00168.295651.673612.003311.00
Elias FalanituleChea BradazMENS 123015.00142.862452.5084.002211.00
Pramod JatainChea BradazMENS 112222.00220.000222.001111.001111.00
Braden GardnerAlways On The PullMENS 112121.00262.500211.001010.001111.00
Aniket JoshiMars BarsMENS 126231.00206.673410.504120.502110.50
Sakuna UnknownTeam8sMENS 122613.00108.333473.5052.502110.50
Peter LaneSmak BreweriesMENS 137324.33202.781662.004214.003110.33
Ashu UnknownMavaleMENS 233712.33102.785693.0062.003110.33
Swaroop ShekarFantastic 8MENS 138528.33217.953631.005618.67299.67
Z Imran AhmadMars BarsMENS 125025.00208.330442.003115.50199.50
Brendan RajMars BarsMENS 137023.33194.444641.334314.33279.00
Nipuna UnknownMars BarsMENS 112929.00290.000200.002020.0099.00
Brad FeatherstoneBuffalo TigersMENS 259519.00172.73510142.805210.40438.60
Matthew HansenAlways On The PullMENS 146917.25156.827871.75369.00338.25
Finn MartinBattlersMENS 1510220.40161.90610112.206112.20418.20
Munsarim AhmedMars BarsMENS 123316.50173.681452.50178.50168.00
Dell UnknownBlack CapsMENS 223115.50119.233463.00157.50168.00
Esteee UnknownTeam8sMENS 111919.00135.711222.001111.0088.00
Rahul DMars BarsMENS 135618.67155.564551.673210.67248.00
Marc TaylorBuffalo TigersMENS 235317.67220.8326103.33299.67248.00
Avneet SinghANC No BallsMENS 2510621.20170.9761061.206713.40397.80
Chirag PatelV ChaosMENS 235919.67159.465641.333612.00237.67
Amit PothenMars BarsMENS 137324.33178.054651.675016.67237.67
Jimmy rutherfordBlack CapsMENS 234314.33130.304682.67206.67237.67
Rick GoodwinSmak BreweriesMENS 123115.50163.164463.00168.00157.50
Tarqs M8Black CapsMENS 2614824.67202.74912132.1710317.17457.50
Caine HazelwoodBuffalo TigersMENS 248922.25202.271882.006015.00297.25
Fill InBlack CapsMENS 212626.00185.710222.001919.0077.00
David KinghamChea BradazMENS 124623.00153.334410.503316.50136.50
Theeparatnam CharlesFantastic 8MENS 149423.50180.775841.006817.00266.50
Rustin LangfordChea BradazMENS 137424.67189.745651.675518.33196.33
Vijay SivaFantastic 8MENS 149523.75220.932851.257117.75246.00
Anuj GuptaTeam8sMENS 159118.20142.19510142.806112.20306.00
Skye UnknownAlways On The PullMENS 113333.00275.001211.002727.0066.00
Stephen VenvilleSmak BreweriesMENS 112020.00142.861211.001414.0066.00
Dhairya ChudgarMavaleMENS 2611619.33168.12912122.008514.17315.17
Chris WoodSmak BreweriesMENS 112929.00263.640200.002424.0055.00
imran UnknownBuffalo TigersMENS 213333.00300.002200.002828.0055.00
Mike MehargSmak BreweriesMENS 146315.75126.003871.754511.25184.50
Kieran EarwakerCreamy KinasMENS 246917.25132.698892.255213.00174.25
Lee UnknownCreamy KinasMENS 247117.75147.925851.255413.50174.25
Jordan DashfieldCreamy KinasMENS 211010.0083.333233.0066.0044.00
Ganesh BhanotChea BradazMENS 111515.00107.142222.001111.0044.00
vipul UnknownTeam8sMENS 135819.33187.104693.004715.67113.67
ben hitman curtisBlack CapsMENS 225025.00208.330431.504321.5073.50
Shaleen SinghChea BradazMENS 111818.00138.461211.001515.0033.00
Louie Love-ParataBattlersMENS 136722.33186.117620.675819.3393.00
Rahul UnknownHot WingsMENS 212424.00200.001211.002121.0033.00
Gauri UnknownFantastic 8MENS 123316.50143.482442.002713.5063.00
Joseph WilkinsonAlways On The PullMENS 168113.50126.5691291.506410.67172.83
Ruchir GargFantastic 8MENS 148822.00209.523851.257719.25112.75
Craig FranswahAlways On The PullMENS 1510120.20160.3281091.808817.60132.60
Louie ChandulalChea BradazMENS 135819.33175.765620.675117.0072.33
Jono MarBuffalo TigersMENS 236220.67163.164651.675518.3372.33
Brijen ShahV ChaosMENS 249022.50169.815851.258120.2592.25
Jack NixonCreamy KinasMENS 25489.6085.71910153.00377.40112.20
Nic WaaandersCreamy KinasMENS 256412.80120.75710112.205310.60112.20
Nikhil ParpudiMars BarsMENS 111212.00109.091233.001010.0022.00
Varun DhondMavaleMENS 2513927.80204.4191051.0012925.80102.00
Saagar KumarHot WingsMENS 222713.50103.854452.502311.5042.00
ron dogShocking 8MENS 2166.0054.551222.0044.0022.00
Siu UnknownANC No BallsMENS 258617.20143.3381061.207815.6081.60
Rahul ChopraMars BarsMENS 122110.50175.001321.00189.0031.50
Hassan ShahFantastic 8MENS 122010.0083.334442.00178.5031.50
Sam DashfieldCreamy KinasMENS 224221.00161.543431.504020.0021.00
Mike GeaneySmak BreweriesMENS 148020.00153.856851.257619.0041.00
Jack UnknownANC No BallsMENS 2284.0029.636452.5063.0021.00
Clare MainsBuffalo TigersMENS 234113.67105.134672.333913.0020.67
Paulin KanabarHot WingsMENS 248421.00164.716851.258220.5020.50
Nav SainiShocking 8MENS 249523.75215.911820.509423.5010.25
Akashdeep PablaShocking 8MENS 223015.00115.386552.503015.0000.00
Claire MainsBuffalo TigersMENS 2144.0021.053244.0044.0000.00
Ai UnknownANC No BallsMENS 21-5-5.00-45.454233.00-5-5.0000.00
Zac AttackBlack CapsMENS 245313.25108.166892.255513.75-2-0.50
Nav UnknownANC No BallsMENS 248521.25188.893820.508721.75-2-0.50
Vish “Fishy” SivaFantastic 8MENS 124924.50196.002421.005125.50-2-1.00
Lee Ter HuurneCreamy KinasMENS 211111.0073.331222.001212.00-1-1.00
Netsky NetskyBlack CapsMENS 223216.00106.676421.003417.00-2-1.00
shell UnknownBlack CapsMENS 223316.50150.002431.503517.50-2-1.00
Ritesh UnknownHot WingsMENS 211919.00146.151200.002020.00-1-1.00
Heimana ChenonBuffalo TigersMENS 233712.3384.0966103.334314.33-6-2.00
Chell from HellBlack CapsMENS 234414.67112.827672.335117.00-7-2.33
Neel PatelV ChaosMENS 23299.6787.886651.673612.00-7-2.33
Estee UnknownTeam8sMENS 1451.2511.1114892.25153.75-10-2.50
Martin DenyerSmak BreweriesMENS 123115.50129.172410.503718.50-6-3.00
Amberly ParrAlways On The PullMENS 169515.83133.8071261.0011318.83-18-3.00
malhar UnknownMavaleMENS 235719.00123.918641.336622.00-9-3.00
Tobias StephenAlways On The PullMENS 135919.67173.535620.676822.67-9-3.00
Chris UnknownHot WingsMENS 212121.00175.001211.002424.00-3-3.00
Dallan !Black CapsMENS 212020.00133.332222.002424.00-4-4.00
Jovin NazarethTeam8sMENS 157815.60123.81101071.409919.80-21-4.20
Cam RutherfordBlack CapsMENS 24348.5072.3411871.755213.00-18-4.50
Bradley WigginsBattlersMENS 159819.60184.9161161.2012224.40-24-4.80
Joshua SimpsonBattlersMENS 113232.00246.151200.003737.00-5-5.00
KAUSEUV UnknownMavaleMENS 212727.00225.001200.003232.00-5-5.00
Nick TylerRats177.0070.003222.001212.00-5-5.00
Luke IsteadChea BradazMENS 112424.00171.431200.002929.00-5-5.00
Jatin WaichalMavaleMENS 24215.2539.6211871.754310.75-22-5.50
Vinesh KumarHot WingsMENS 235518.33161.764620.677224.00-17-5.67
Nikhil GokalHot WingsMENS 2492.2516.07148143.50338.25-24-6.00
Skye BowdenAlways On The PullMENS 111212.0085.712222.001818.00-6-6.00
parth UnknownMavaleMENS 244511.25100.009861.507017.50-25-6.25
Joe Nevill-JacksonBattlersMENS 156012.00100.0071061.209218.40-32-6.40
Nick HallBattlersMENS 1612821.33158.02101271.1716727.83-39-6.50
Dhaval PalkarMavaleMENS 22168.0061.544442.002914.50-13-6.50
Davi !Shocking 8MENS 246416.00103.2311982.009022.50-26-6.50
rushi !Shocking 8MENS 22189.0085.713463.003115.50-13-6.50
raj UnknownShocking 8MENS 223417.00136.002421.004723.50-13-6.50
Akashneel LalHot WingsMENS 23165.3355.178662.003612.00-20-6.67
Saarim AhmedMars BarsMENS 1199.0075.002211.001717.00-8-8.00
Adis KulasicSmak BreweriesMENS 1199.0075.002222.001717.00-8-8.00
Mangesh KharjulMavaleMENS 2242.0015.388442.002010.00-16-8.00
Thomas HolmesRats12020.00181.821211.002828.00-8-8.00
Tom PreeceRats24924.50122.5010510.506532.50-16-8.00
Blair UnknownFantastic 8MENS 122613.0086.675421.004221.00-16-8.00
Corey Parr-ThomsonAlways On The PullMENS 146616.50120.003841.009924.75-33-8.25
Hamish UnknownHot WingsMENS 235317.67155.885620.677826.00-25-8.33
Shammi SharmaTeam8sMENS 156312.60110.5371071.4010621.20-43-8.60
Dhaval PatelV ChaosMENS 234615.33135.295610.337224.00-26-8.67
Jason DeheerCreamy KinasMENS 24389.5079.1710830.757318.25-35-8.75
Harry WestonBattlersMENS 144210.5091.307851.257819.50-36-9.00
AKSHAY UnknownMavaleMENS 224020.00173.914400.005829.00-18-9.00
James FraserBuffalo TigersMENS 233511.6789.746651.676220.67-27-9.00
Shiv UnknownCreamy KinasMENS 233311.0089.196662.006020.00-27-9.00
Ben LumjuvichRats23517.50109.387410.505326.50-18-9.00
Callum JudeChea BradazMENS 1144.0033.333222.001313.00-9-9.00
Tanmay VaidyaV ChaosMENS 2372.3325.937672.333511.67-28-9.33
Pindu DomeliShocking 8MENS 22105.0033.337442.002914.50-19-9.50
Tanmay MohiniHot WingsMENS 25357.0054.69121081.608316.60-48-9.60
Pritesh PatelV ChaosMENS 236421.33200.005600.009331.00-29-9.67
Jason MacwilliamSmak BreweriesMENS 12157.5071.433442.003517.50-20-10.00
Akshay KhatriHot WingsMENS 23237.6756.109620.675418.00-31-10.33
Keith PaladiaV ChaosMENS 24297.2578.385851.257218.00-43-10.75
Sam GrenfellBattlersMENS 146416.00130.615830.7510726.75-43-10.75
Matt !ANC No BallsMENS 24338.2584.626851.257719.25-44-11.00
SHREe UnknownMavaleMENS 2111.009.094211.001212.00-11-11.00
James ThomsonSmak BreweriesMENS 112222.00169.231200.003434.00-12-12.00
Brent HumphreySmak BreweriesMENS 145814.50118.377830.7510626.50-48-12.00
Hardy "Raja Harjari 420" DadraChea BradazMENS 111010.00100.001200.002222.00-12-12.00
Dan HendersonSmak BreweriesMENS 13299.6780.567641.336521.67-36-12.00
ChOOK UnknownBlack CapsMENS 2177.0063.642222.001919.00-12-12.00
Ryan ZentBattlersMENS 133210.67103.236600.006923.00-37-12.33
Anuj GuptaFantastic 8MENS 111919.00146.152200.003232.00-13-13.00
Avie UnknownBuffalo TigersMENS 212020.00200.001200.003333.00-13-13.00
Vishal UnknownFantastic 8MENS 13289.3380.006641.336822.67-40-13.33
Kartik PatelV ChaosMENS 22147.0053.854410.504120.50-27-13.50
vansh UnknownShocking 8MENS 2199.0081.822211.002323.00-14-14.00
paras UnknownMavaleMENS 211818.00180.001200.003232.00-14-14.00
Sid CryShocking 8MENS 24133.2528.2611851.257017.50-57-14.25
Anil Papa PatelV ChaosMENS 233010.0073.175651.677324.33-43-14.33
Amit RakibeV ChaosMENS 234816.00141.183631.009130.33-43-14.33
Jason BramleySmak BreweriesMENS 111313.00108.331200.002828.00-15-15.00
Hamish SteeleRats23216.00139.133421.006231.00-30-15.00
Dj UnknownTeam8sMENS 122311.5092.003410.505427.00-31-15.50
Fanboy snrBlack CapsMENS 2166.0060.002222.002222.00-16-16.00
James WardenAlways On The PullMENS 16427.0052.50171250.8313923.17-97-16.17
Jack TurleyRats2-1-0.50-3.458521.003216.00-33-16.50
Krish KanabarHot WingsMENS 22199.50100.003410.505326.50-34-17.00
Harry PalmerCreamy KinasMENS 24205.0037.049841.008822.00-68-17.00
Hari UnknownBuffalo TigersMENS 21-13-13.00-130.005233.0044.00-17-17.00
George Cory-LeftBattlersMENS 111919.00158.330211.003737.00-18-18.00
Ankush MehtaFantastic 8MENS 1177.0077.782200.002626.00-19-19.00
Danny UnknownV ChaosMENS 21-9-9.00-75.004211.001010.00-19-19.00
Prashant UnknownHot WingsMENS 2166.0050.002211.002626.00-20-20.00
Graeme AllwoodSmak BreweriesMENS 1221.007.145421.004321.50-41-20.50
Sam PreeceRats2115.5047.836510.505226.00-41-20.50
Ethan UnknownANC No BallsMENS 2210.503.337431.504221.00-41-20.50
DaIMEN !ANC No BallsMENS 23103.3326.329651.677224.00-62-20.67
marc !Buffalo TigersMENS 2199.0081.822222.003030.00-21-21.00
James ShaleRats2147.0051.856521.005728.50-43-21.50
Brooke UnknownBlack CapsMENS 21-8-8.00-80.004200.001414.00-22-22.00
Aman SinghTeam8sMENS 15336.6053.23111061.2015531.00-122-24.40
FILL INLoaded 8MENS 11120120.00120.00191699.00146146.00-26-26.00
Maile UnknownANC No BallsMENS 23-32-10.67-69.5714672.334816.00-80-26.67
Joo HyungBattlersMENS 13196.3343.186772.3310033.33-81-27.00
Aaron DenyerSmak BreweriesMENS 1133.0027.272200.003030.00-27-27.00
Nick MalaraoHot WingsMENS 22105.0040.006421.006532.50-55-27.50
Nick WilsonBattlersMENS 12-10-5.00-47.627421.004623.00-56-28.00
Chris !ANC No BallsMENS 24-2-0.50-5.2611820.5011528.75-117-29.25
Diz UnknownANC No BallsMENS 211616.00123.080300.004747.00-31-31.00
Thuvya RegunathanBattlersMENS 11-14-14.00-100.004222.001717.00-31-31.00
Lawrence HendersonAlways On The PullMENS 12-25-12.50-100.008431.503819.00-63-31.50
Sohun UnknownHot WingsMENS 22-18-9.00-78.268431.504522.50-63-31.50
DEEPAK UnknownMavaleMENS 21-8-8.00-66.675200.002929.00-37-37.00
Cam HemusCreamy KinasMENS 2100.000.003211.003737.00-37-37.00
Sunny SinghShocking 8MENS 2133.0017.656200.004242.00-39-39.00
Nathan OakleyAlways On The PullMENS 12-8-4.00-33.336421.007537.50-83-41.50
prashant UnknownANC No BallsMENS 2111.004.175311.005151.00-50-50.00
Kritesh KumarHot WingsMENS 21-19-19.00-158.336200.003535.00-54-54.00
FILL INRats15959.0060.2020161616.00118118.00-59-59.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average