Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for Chea Bradaz

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 07 Apr 202121:30COURT 4
Fantastic 8186 - 158
Wed 14 Apr 202120:20COURT 4
Smak Breweries214 - 91
Wed 28 Apr 202119:10COURT 4
Rats100 - 0
Wed 05 May 202118:00COURT 4
Team8s208 - 10
Wed 12 May 202120:20COURT 2
Mars Bars
Sun 23 May 202116:40COURT 2
Always On The Pull
Wed 26 May 202120:20COURT 4
Battlers
Wed 02 Jun 202121:30COURT 4
Fantastic 8
Wed 09 Jun 202120:20COURT 2
Smak Breweries
Sun 20 Jun 202117:15COURT 4
Loaded 8
Wed 23 Jun 202119:10COURT 4
Team8s
Wed 30 Jun 202119:10COURT 4
Mars Bars
Wed 07 Jul 202120:20COURT 1
Always On The Pull
Sun 18 Jul 202119:00COURT 2
Battlers
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 4, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :174.00177.00148.88
Average Conceded :33.6764.75110.58
Average Points :8.678.005.53
Biggest Win :208 - 10208 - 10208 - 10
Biggest Loss :No lossesNo losses81 - 209

Previous Seasons
Central Wednesday Cricket - 2020/21 Summer Season - Mens Opens
Central Wednesday Cricket - 2020 WINTER LEAGUE - MENS 1
Central Wednesday Cricket - 2020 Autumn Mini Comp - MENS 1
Central Wednesday Cricket - 2020 Autumn League - MENS 1
Central Wednesday Cricket - 2019/20 Summer Season - Mens Opens
Central Thursday Cricket - 2019 Winter Season - Central - MENS 1

Statistics for Chea Bradaz for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Swayam Desai24824.00208.703484.00-15-7.506331.50
Jamal Todd13030.00214.291233.0011.002929.00
Akashdeep Pabla27537.50326.090452.502211.005326.50
Rikesh Patel412030.00272.731882.00276.759323.25
Harlin Amaral36421.33152.3846113.67-2-0.676622.00
Liam Wheeler12727.00225.001222.001313.001414.00
Arashdeep Pabla36120.33184.853682.67248.003712.33
Elias Falanitule23015.00142.862452.5084.002211.00
Pramod Jatain12222.00220.000222.001111.001111.00
David Kingham24623.00153.334410.503316.50136.50
Rustin Langford37424.67189.745651.675518.33196.33
Ganesh Bhanot11515.00107.142222.001111.0044.00
Shaleen Singh11818.00138.461211.001515.0033.00
Louie Chandulal35819.33175.765620.675117.0072.33
Luke Istead12424.00171.431200.002929.00-5-5.00
Callum Jude144.0033.333222.001313.00-9-9.00
Hardy "Raja Harjari 420" Dadra11010.00100.001200.002222.00-12-12.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average