Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for Always On The Pull

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 24 Mar 202119:50COURT 2
Battlers137 - 90
Wed 31 Mar 202121:00COURT 4
V Chaos123 - 104
Wed 07 Apr 202118:00COURT 4
Team8s98 - 157
Wed 14 Apr 202121:30COURT 2
Battlers228 - 160
Wed 28 Apr 202120:20COURT 2
Fantastic 872 - 217
Wed 05 May 202120:20COURT 4
Smak Breweries135 - 130
Wed 12 May 202121:30COURT 4
Loaded 8
Sun 23 May 202116:40COURT 2
Chea Bradaz
Wed 26 May 202119:10COURT 4
Mars Bars
Wed 02 Jun 202119:10COURT 4
Team8s
Wed 09 Jun 202121:30COURT 1
Battlers
Sun 20 Jun 202118:25COURT 4
Fantastic 8
Wed 23 Jun 202121:30COURT 2
Smak Breweries
Wed 30 Jun 202120:20COURT 4
Loaded 8
Wed 07 Jul 202120:20COURT 1
Chea Bradaz
Sun 18 Jul 202114:20COURT 2
Mars Bars
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 2, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :145.00132.17132.17
Average Conceded :169.00143.00143.00
Average Points :5.005.005.00
Biggest Win :228 - 160228 - 160228 - 160
Biggest Loss :72 - 21772 - 21772 - 217

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Always On The Pull for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Karan Chaudhary621936.50312.86312101.677011.6714924.83
Shaun Singh12828.00215.380211.001313.001515.00
Braden Gardner12121.00262.500211.001010.001111.00
Matthew Hansen46917.25156.827871.75369.00338.25
Skye Unknown13333.00275.001211.002727.0066.00
Joseph Wilkinson68113.50126.5691291.506410.67172.83
Craig Franswah510120.20160.3281091.808817.60132.60
Amberly Parr69515.83133.8071261.0011318.83-18-3.00
Tobias Stephen35919.67173.535620.676822.67-9-3.00
Skye Bowden11212.0085.712222.001818.00-6-6.00
Corey Parr-Thomson46616.50120.003841.009924.75-33-8.25
James Warden6427.0052.50171250.8313923.17-97-16.17
Lawrence Henderson2-25-12.50-100.008431.503819.00-63-31.50
Nathan Oakley2-8-4.00-33.336421.007537.50-83-41.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average