Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for Creamy Kinas

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 31 Mar 202119:50COURT 4
Team8s73 - 104
Sun 11 Apr 202114:55COURT 2
Hot Wings113 - 88
Wed 14 Apr 202120:20COURT 2
Shocking 8141 - 78
Wed 21 Apr 202120:20COURT 4
Black Caps106 - 192
Wed 28 Apr 202121:30COURT 4
V Chaos109 - 108
Sun 09 May 202114:55COURT 4
Mavale
Wed 12 May 202120:20COURT 1
ANC No Balls
Wed 19 May 202121:30COURT 4
Buffalo Tigers
Wed 26 May 202121:30COURT 4
Hot Wings
Wed 09 Jun 202119:10COURT 2
Shocking 8
Wed 16 Jun 202119:10COURT 4
Black Caps
Wed 23 Jun 202121:30COURT 1
V Chaos
Sun 04 Jul 202113:45COURT 4
Mavale
Wed 07 Jul 202119:10COURT 2
ANC No Balls
Wed 14 Jul 202121:30COURT 4
Buffalo Tigers
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 1, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :118.67108.40108.40
Average Conceded :126.00114.00114.00
Average Points :4.674.204.20
Biggest Win :141 - 78141 - 78141 - 78
Biggest Loss :106 - 192106 - 192106 - 192

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Creamy Kinas for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jared Unknown1-4-4.00-33.333255.00-19-19.001515.00
Tyron Nixon514028.00245.6131081.607715.406312.60
Kieran Earwaker46917.25132.698892.255213.00174.25
Lee Unknown47117.75147.925851.255413.50174.25
Jordan Dashfield11010.0083.333233.0066.0044.00
Jack Nixon5489.6085.71910153.00377.40112.20
Nic Waaanders56412.80120.75710112.205310.60112.20
Sam Dashfield24221.00161.543431.504020.0021.00
Lee Ter Huurne11111.0073.331222.001212.00-1-1.00
Jason Deheer4389.5079.1710830.757318.25-35-8.75
Shiv Unknown33311.0089.196662.006020.00-27-9.00
Harry Palmer4205.0037.049841.008822.00-68-17.00
Cam Hemus100.000.003211.003737.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average