Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for 8 Piece Quarter Pack

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Thu 26 Nov 202019:10COURT 2
Knights154 - 131
Thu 03 Dec 202021:30COURT 2
Povi Po'a129 - 131
Thu 10 Dec 202020:20COURT 2
Googlies171 - 161
Thu 17 Dec 202019:10COURT 4
All Rounders170 - 166
Sun 20 Dec 202020:15COURT 2
Farlo122 - 142
Thu 14 Jan 202119:10COURT 2
Knights211 - 125
Thu 21 Jan 202120:20COURT 2
Povi Po'a133 - 168
Thu 28 Jan 202119:10COURT 4
Googlies117 - 172
Thu 04 Feb 202119:10COURT 4
All Rounders142 - 159
Thu 11 Feb 202121:30COURT 2
Flying Sherpas183 - 181
Sun 14 Feb 202117:20COURT 4
Knights203 - 118
Thu 18 Feb 202119:10COURT 4
Povi Po'a153 - 95
Thu 25 Feb 202121:30COURT 1
Googlies205 - 140
Thu 11 Mar 202121:30COURT 2
Flying Sherpas157 - 85
Sun 14 Mar 202117:15COURT 4
All Rounders84 - 131
Thu 18 Mar 202120:20COURT 4
All Rounders121 - 119
Sun 21 Mar 202118:25COURT 4
Povi Po'a115 - 145
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 10, Lost 7, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :121.00151.18149.83
Average Conceded :148.33139.35141.67
Average Points :2.004.534.28
Biggest Win :121 - 119211 - 125211 - 125
Biggest Loss :127 - 181117 - 172117 - 172

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Central Thursday Cricket - 2021 Autumn Season - Mens 210/0/0

Statistics for 8 Piece Quarter Pack for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
bush Unknown13030.00272.731222.0022.002828.00
Arjun Bhat25125.50231.822431.502311.502814.00
ping Unknown26331.50252.000421.003819.002512.50
Alex Paris611819.67171.011212152.50447.337412.33
Sam Houng-Lee1739723.35210.051134291.7125314.881448.47
Michael Jebb922124.56202.751318111.2215417.11677.44
tim Unknown615525.83212.3351271.1711419.00416.83
Ben Houng-Lee1122920.82172.181122201.8215914.45706.36
Ravi Ram715622.29183.5341491.2912517.86314.43
Mat Unknown12424.00184.621211.002020.0044.00
Tim Houng-Lee1126724.27215.32923141.2726724.2700.00
Tom Mann1318914.54102.162227262.0019915.31-10-0.77
Tony Wong1729617.41139.621834311.8231418.47-18-1.06
ben Unknown610918.17145.3381230.5012621.00-17-2.83
ravi Unknown813116.38127.18111691.1315419.25-23-2.88
nick (fill in)11818.00200.000200.002626.00-8-8.00
baz Unknown22512.50104.173421.004924.50-24-12.00
John Schofield14916.5048.923330251.7930721.93-216-15.43
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average