Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for All Rounders

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Thu 17 Dec 202019:10COURT 4
8 Piece Quarter Pack166 - 170
Sun 20 Dec 202020:15COURT 1
Povi Po'a0 - 100
Thu 14 Jan 202121:30COURT 4
Flying Sherpas145 - 95
Thu 21 Jan 202118:00COURT 4
Googlies153 - 124
Thu 28 Jan 202118:00COURT 4
Knights143 - 65
Thu 04 Feb 202119:10COURT 4
8 Piece Quarter Pack159 - 142
Thu 11 Feb 202118:00COURT 4
Povi Po'a203 - 120
Sun 14 Feb 202118:30COURT 2
Flying Sherpas129 - 61
Thu 18 Feb 202118:00COURT 4
Googlies258 - 110
Thu 25 Feb 202118:00COURT 2
Knights189 - 143
Thu 11 Mar 202118:00COURT 4
Povi Po'a116 - 94
Sun 14 Mar 202117:15COURT 4
8 Piece Quarter Pack131 - 84
Thu 18 Mar 202120:20COURT 4
8 Piece Quarter Pack119 - 121
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 10, Lost 3, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :122.00147.00136.50
Average Conceded :99.67109.92109.21
Average Points :4.675.695.29
Biggest Win :131 - 84258 - 110258 - 110
Biggest Loss :119 - 1210 - 1000 - 100

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Central Wednesday Cricket - 2020/21 Summer Season30/1/0

Statistics for All Rounders for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Hamish Rowe719227.43237.04714101.439012.8610214.57
Jonah P820025.00210.53616131.638610.7511414.25
viSH Unknown12828.00175.001211.001414.001414.00
vipul Unknown58016.00150.94410122.40265.205410.80
Pauras R615225.33194.87812122.008914.836310.50
Zeff F34013.3393.0286103.3393.003110.33
Abhay P1124121.91186.821422100.9115614.18857.73
Alex Q1328922.23199.311226191.4620215.54876.69
AKASH Unknown26532.50282.610421.005226.00136.50
Yash V33812.6795.007672.33227.33165.33
Raj C1326120.08172.851626231.7719214.77695.31
TJ Singh1222218.50143.231624272.2516513.75574.75
keiran Unknown199.0090.003233.0077.0022.00
Amit Bhatia1217114.25113.252324242.0015613.00151.25
Chandima Bandara35117.00170.004672.336120.33-10-3.33
smith Unknown111.007.144222.0099.00-8-8.00
Jaz Unknown1-2-2.00-14.293222.001616.00-18-18.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average