Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for Super Smash Brothers

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Fri 07 May 202117:40COURT 3
M&M's (Mini McCullums)56 - 186
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 0, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :123.3356.00140.38
Average Conceded :176.00186.00172.70
Average Points :2.000.002.97
Biggest Win :181 - 133No wins253 - 109
Biggest Loss :56 - 18656 - 18663 - 253

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
World Series Junior Indoor Cricket - 2019 Winter Season - Central - Division D39/5/0
World Series Junior Indoor Cricket - 2018 Autumn League Central - 11 & Under82/12/0

Statistics for Super Smash Brothers for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Rowan Headington12222.00183.330200.001616.0066.00
Dylan Mistry12525.00208.330211.002626.00-1-1.00
Kobe Funnell1-1-1.00-7.143233.001212.00-13-13.00
Ryan Aerts100.000.003211.001919.00-19-19.00
Lucas Cox1-1-1.00-10.003211.001919.00-20-20.00
Austin Dodd155.0055.562211.002525.00-20-20.00
Archie 144.0033.332211.003131.00-27-27.00
Kunaal Kumar122.0016.673200.003838.00-36-36.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average