Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for Classic Hits Juniors

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Fri 07 May 202116:30COURT 3
Cornwall Cavaliers136 - 110
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 0, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :151.67136.00124.70
Average Conceded :116.67110.00141.96
Average Points :7.337.003.93
Biggest Win :148 - 97136 - 110177 - 55
Biggest Loss :No lossesNo losses68 - 215

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
World Series Junior Indoor Cricket - 2020 Autumn League - Division D15/1/0
World Series Junior Indoor Cricket - 2019 Winter Season - Central - Division E57/7/0

Statistics for Classic Hits Juniors for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Reuben Kennerley12828.00215.380222.0088.002020.00
Raihan Patel11818.00163.641222.00-2-2.002020.00
Ben Hardie13232.00290.910200.002525.0077.00
Harrison Crowe11818.00138.460222.001414.0044.00
William Erickson11212.0080.003211.0099.0033.00
William Bason166.0066.671211.001111.00-5-5.00
Ollie Walter188.0061.541200.001818.00-10-10.00
Campbell Williams11414.00127.272200.002727.00-13-13.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average