Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for The Classy Gazza's

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Fri 07 May 202117:40COURT 4
Indoor Aces201 - 60
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 0, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :201.00201.00201.00
Average Conceded :60.0060.0060.00
Average Points :8.008.008.00
Biggest Win :201 - 60201 - 60201 - 60
Biggest Loss :No lossesNo lossesNo losses

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for The Classy Gazza's for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Dhevan Mistry11414.0093.332266.00-18-18.003232.00
Kriv Kadakia13434.00377.781211.001010.002424.00
Ashaan Cordwell13030.00214.291233.001010.002020.00
Tommo Cope11717.00188.891244.0022.001515.00
Adam Bolland14040.00400.000200.002525.001515.00
Jaden Gamman11919.00158.331222.0055.001414.00
Freddie Lockie12626.00173.332211.001212.001414.00
Jed Fleming12121.00175.001222.001414.0077.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average