Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for Rats

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 07 Apr 202119:10COURT 4
Smak Breweries101 - 203
Wed 14 Apr 202121:30COURT 1
Team8s66 - 158
Wed 28 Apr 202119:10COURT 4
Chea Bradaz0 - 100
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 0, Lost 3, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :55.6755.6755.67
Average Conceded :153.67153.67153.67
Average Points :0.670.670.67
Biggest Win :No winsNo winsNo wins
Biggest Loss :101 - 203101 - 203101 - 203

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Rats for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Nick Tyler177.0070.003222.001212.00-5-5.00
Thomas Holmes12020.00181.821211.002828.00-8-8.00
Tom Preece24924.50122.5010510.506532.50-16-8.00
Ben Lumjuvich23517.50109.387410.505326.50-18-9.00
Hamish Steele23216.00139.133421.006231.00-30-15.00
Jack Turley2-1-0.50-3.458521.003216.00-33-16.50
Sam Preece2115.5047.836510.505226.00-41-20.50
James Shale2147.0051.856521.005728.50-43-21.50
FILL IN15959.0060.2020161616.00118118.00-59-59.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average