Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for Team Boult

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Fri 07 May 202116:30COURT 1
Flaming Phoenixes 163 - 122
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 0, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :163.00163.00163.00
Average Conceded :122.00122.00122.00
Average Points :6.006.006.00
Biggest Win :163 - 122163 - 122163 - 122
Biggest Loss :No lossesNo lossesNo losses

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Team Boult for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Fletcher Ramson13838.00271.430222.0022.003636.00
Jake Heatherbell13434.00340.001111.0077.002727.00
Niv Unknown12929.00223.080211.0077.002222.00
Gus Mount13030.00214.290100.001414.001616.00
Riley Steptoe100.0000111.0011.00-1-1.00
Adam Raza100.0000222.0011.00-1-1.00
William Sherwin11313.00118.181200.002020.00-7-7.00
Dillion Cate133.0030.002100.001818.00-15-15.00
Ben Sherwin11414.0093.332200.003232.00-18-18.00
Jack Unknown122.0020.003200.002020.00-18-18.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average