Action Indoor Sports Stadiums - New Zealand's No.1 Sports and Leisure Group

VIEW ALL VENUES

Team Profile for Boom Boom Bashers

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Fri 07 May 202116:30COURT 2
Ficino Tenacity145 - 3
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 0, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :145.00145.00145.00
Average Conceded :3.003.003.00
Average Points :8.008.008.00
Biggest Win :145 - 3145 - 3145 - 3
Biggest Loss :No lossesNo lossesNo losses

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Boom Boom Bashers for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
William Kilgour12424.00160.001244.00-19-19.004343.00
Krish Bhandary12727.00180.001222.00-5-5.003232.00
Alfie Stead11616.00177.781133.00-12-12.002828.00
Dylan Taylor12727.00300.000222.0088.001919.00
Riley Gardner11212.00133.332233.00-5-5.001717.00
Rory Burton100.0000244.00-8-8.0088.00
Elliot Crowe11616.00114.291211.001515.0011.00
Art Ritchie11111.0073.333200.001313.00-2-2.00
Darcy McGivern11212.00120.001100.001616.00-4-4.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average